(iii) For each instance reported under paragraphs (d)(3)(i) and (ii) of this section that involves CMS, report the following information: (A) A unique identifier for the CMS. (B) The make, model number, and date of last calibration check of the CMS. (C) The cause of the deviation or downtime and the corrective action taken. (4) For any instance in which liquid product was loaded into a gasoline cargo tank for which vapor tightness documentation required under § 63.11094(b) was not provided or available in the terminal’s records, report: (i) Cargo tank owner and address. (ii) Cargo tank identification number. (iii) Date and time liquid product was loaded into a gasoline cargo tank without proper documentation. (iv) Date proper documentation was received or statement that proper documentation was never received. (5) For each instance when liquid product was loaded into gasoline cargo tanks not using submerged filling, as defined in § 63.11100, not equipped with vapor collection or balancing equipment that is compatible with the terminal’s vapor collection system or plant’s vapor balancing system, or not properly connected to the terminal’s vapor collection system or plant’s vapor balancing system, report: (i) Date and time of liquid product loading into gasoline cargo tank not using submerged filling, improperly equipped, or improperly connected. (ii) The type of deviation (e.g., not submerged filling, incompatible equipment, not properly connected). (iii) Cargo tank identification number. (6) For each instance when gasoline was loaded between gasoline cargo tanks and storage tanks and the plant’s vapor balancing system was not properly connected between the gasoline cargo tank and storage tank, report: (i) Date and time of gasoline loading between a gasoline cargo tank and a E:\FR\FM\08MYR6.SGM 08MYR6 lotter on DSK11XQN23PROD with RULES6 Federal Register / Vol. 89, No. 90 / Wednesday, May 8, 2024 / Rules and Regulations storage tank that was not properly connected. (ii) Cargo tank identification number and storage tank identification number. (7) Report the following information for each leak inspection and each leak identified under § 63.11089(c) and § 60.503a(a)(2) of this chapter.