Senior Executive Service; Performance Review Board, 64967-64969 [2012-26189]

Download as PDF Federal Register / Vol. 77, No. 206 / Wednesday, October 24, 2012 / Notices DOE/FE Evaluation The Application will be reviewed pursuant to section 3 of the NGA, as amended, and the authority contained in DOE Delegation Order No. 00– 002.00L (April 29, 2011) and DOE Redelegation Order No. 00–002.04E (April 29, 2011). In reviewing this LNG export Application, DOE will consider any issues required by law or policy. To the extent determined to be relevant or appropriate, these issues will include the impact of LNG exports associated with this Application, and the cumulative impact of any other application(s) previously approved, on domestic need for the gas proposed for export, adequacy of domestic natural gas supply, U.S. energy security, and any other issues, including the impact on the U.S. economy (GDP), consumers, and industry, job creation, U.S. balance of trade, international considerations, and whether the arrangement is consistent with DOE’s policy of promoting competition in the marketplace by allowing commercial parties to freely negotiate their own trade arrangements. Parties that may oppose this Application should comment in their responses on these issues, as well as any other issues deemed relevant to the Application. NEPA requires DOE to give appropriate consideration to the environmental effects of its proposed decisions. No final decision will be issued in this proceeding until DOE has met its environmental responsibilities. Due to the complexity of the issues raised by the Applicants, interested persons will be provided 60 days from the date of publication of this Notice in which to submit comments, protests, motions to intervene, notices of intervention, or motions for additional procedures. wreier-aviles on DSK5TPTVN1PROD with Public Comment Procedures In response to this notice, any person may file a protest, comments, or a motion to intervene or notice of intervention, as applicable. Any person wishing to become a party to the proceeding must file a motion to intervene or notice of intervention, as applicable. The filing of comments or a protest with respect to the Application will not serve to make the commenter or protestant a party to the proceeding, although protests and comments received from persons who are not parties will be considered in determining the appropriate action to be taken on the Application. All protests, comments, motions to intervene or notices of intervention must meet the VerDate Mar<15>2010 14:21 Oct 23, 2012 Jkt 229001 requirements specified by the regulations in 10 CFR part 590. Filings may be submitted using one of the following methods: (1) emailing the filing to fergas@hq.doe.gov with FE Docket No. 12–97–LNG in the title line; (2) mailing an original and three paper copies of the filing to the Office Natural Gas Regulatory Activities at the address listed in ADDRESSES. The filing must include a reference to FE Docket No. 12–97–LNG; or (3) hand delivering an original and three paper copies of the filing to the Office of Natural Gas Regulatory Activities at the address listed in ADDRESSES. The filing must include a reference to FE Docket No. 12–97–LNG. A decisional record on the Application will be developed through responses to this notice by parties, including the parties’ written comments and replies thereto. Additional procedures will be used as necessary to achieve a complete understanding of the facts and issues. A party seeking intervention may request that additional procedures be provided, such as additional written comments, an oral presentation, a conference, or trial-type hearing. Any request to file additional written comments should explain why they are necessary. Any request for an oral presentation should identify the substantial question of fact, law, or policy at issue, show that it is material and relevant to a decision in the proceeding, and demonstrate why an oral presentation is needed. Any request for a conference should demonstrate why the conference would materially advance the proceeding. Any request for a trial-type hearing must show that there are factual issues genuinely in dispute that are relevant and material to a decision and that a trial-type hearing is necessary for a full and true disclosure of the facts. If an additional procedure is scheduled, notice will be provided to all parties. If no party requests additional procedures, a final Opinion and Order may be issued based on the official record, including the Application and responses filed by parties pursuant to this notice, in accordance with 10 CFR 590.316. The Application filed by CMI is available for inspection and copying in the Office of Natural Gas Regulatory Activities docket room, Room 3E–042, 1000 Independence Avenue SW., Washington, DC 20585. The docket room is open between the hours of 8:00 a.m. and 4:30 p.m., Monday through Friday, except Federal holidays. The Application and any filed protests, motions to intervene or notice of interventions, and comments will also PO 00000 Frm 00018 Fmt 4703 Sfmt 4703 64967 be available electronically by going to the following DOE/FE Web address: http://www.fe.doe.gov/programs/ gasregulation/index.html. Issued in Washington, DC, on October 18, 2012. John A. Anderson, Manager, Natural Gas Regulatory Activities, Office of Oil and Gas Global Security and Supply, Office of Fossil Energy. [FR Doc. 2012–26191 Filed 10–23–12; 8:45 am] BILLING CODE 6450–01–P DEPARTMENT OF ENERGY Senior Executive Service; Performance Review Board U.S. Department of Energy. SES Performance Review Board Standing Register. AGENCY: ACTION: This notice provides the Performance Review Board Standing Register for the Department of Energy. This listing supersedes all previously published lists of PRB members. DATES: These appointments are effective as of September 30, 2012. ADAMS, VINCENT NMN ADCOCK, DONALD E AIYAR, PRIYA R ALEXANDER, KATHLEEN B ALLISON, JEFFREY M AMARAL, DAVID M ANDERSON, CYNTHIA V ANDERSON, ROBERT T ANDREWS, CLAUDIA R AOKI, STEVEN NMN ARANGO III, JOSEPH NMN ASCANIO, XAVIER NMN ATKINS, ARTHUR G AZAR, LAUREN L BAKER, KENNETH E BARHYDT, LAURA L BATTERSHELL, CAROL J BEAMON, JOSEPH A BEARD, JEANNE M BEARD, SUSAN F BEAUSOLEIL, GEOFFREY L BEKKEDAHL, LARRY N BELL, MELODY C BIENIAWSKI, ANDREW J BIERBOWER, WILLIAM J BISHOP, CLARENCE T BISHOP, TRACEY L BLACK, STEVEN K BOARDMAN, KAREN L BODI, F LORRAINE BONILLA, SARAH J BORGSTROM, CAROL M BOSCO, PAUL NMN BOUDREAU, ROBERT N BOULAY, TIMOTHY M BOULDEN III, JOHN S BOWHAN, BRETT R BOWMAN, DAVID R BOYD, DAVID O SUMMARY: E:\FR\FM\24OCN1.SGM 24OCN1 wreier-aviles on DSK5TPTVN1PROD with 64968 Federal Register / Vol. 77, No. 206 / Wednesday, October 24, 2012 / Notices BOYKO, THOMAS R BOYLE, WILLIAM J BREMER, JOHN D BRESE, ROBERT F BROTT, MATTHEW J BROWN, DAVID S BROWN, FRED L BROWN, STEPHANIE H BRYAN, WILLIAM N BURROWS, CHARLES W BUTTRESS, LARRY D CADIEUX, GENA E CALBOS, PHILIP T CALLAHAN, SAMUEL N CAMPAGNONE, MARI–JOSETTE N CAMPBELL II, HUGH T CANNON, SCOTT C CAROSINO, ROBERT M CARR, MICHAEL S CERVENY, THELMA J CHABAY, JOHN E CHALK, STEVEN G CHARBONEAU, STACY L CHEN, YU–HAN NMN CHOI, JOANNE Y CHUNG, DAE Y CLAPPER, DANIEL R CLARK, DIANA D CLINTON, RITA M COHEN, DANIEL NMN COLLAZO, YVETTE T CONTI, JOHN J COOPER, JAMES R COOPER, SUZANNE BENNETT CORBIN, ROBERT F COREY, RAY J CRAIG JR, JACKIE R CRANDALL, DAVID H CRAWFORD, GLEN D CROUTHER, DESI A CROWELL, BRADLEY R CUGINI, ANTHONY V CUMMINS, KELLY NICOLE CUTLER, THOMAS RUSSELL DAVENPORT, SHARI T DAVIS, KIMBERLY A DAVIS, PATRICK B DEAROLPH, DOUGLAS J DECKER, ANITA J DEENEY, CHRISTOPHER NMN DEHAVEN, DARREL S DEHMER, PATRICIA M DEHORATIIS JR, GUIDO NMN DELHOTAL, KATHERINE CASEY DELWICHE, GREGORY K DETWILER, RALPH P DIAMOND, BRUCE M DICAPUA, MARCO S DICKENSON, HOWARD E DIFIGLIO, CARMEN NMN DIKEAKOS, MARIA V DIXON, ROBERT K DOWELL, JONATHAN A DRUMMOND, WILLIAM K DURANT, CHARLES K ECKROADE, WILLIAM A EHLI, CATHY L ELKIND, JONATHAN H ELY, LOWELL V VerDate Mar<15>2010 14:21 Oct 23, 2012 Jkt 229001 ERHART, STEVEN C ESCHENBERG, JOHN R FERRARO, PATRICK M FLETCHER, THOMAS W FLOHR, CONNIE M FLYNN, KAREN L FRANCO JR., JOSE R FRANKLIN, RITA R FRANTZ, DAVID G FREMONT, DOUGLAS E FRESCO, MARY ANN E FURRER, ROBIN R FURSTENAU, RAYMOND V FYGI, ERIC J GAFFNEY, BARRY A GALLAGHER, CHRISTIANA NMN GAMAGE, SARAH L GARCIA, ANNA M GASPEROW, LESLEY A GEERNAERT, GERALD L GEISER, DAVID W GELISKE, TERRY M GELLES, CHRISTINE M GENDRON, MARK O GERRARD, JOHN E GIBBS, ROBERT C GIBSON JR, WILLIAM C GILBERTSON, MARK A GILLO, JEHANNE E GOLAN, PAUL M GOLDSMITH, ROBERT NMN GOLUB, SAL JOSEPH GOODRUM, WILLIAM S GOODWIN, KARL E GORDON, THEANNE E GREENAUGH, KEVIN C GREENWOOD, JOHNNIE D GRIEGO, JUAN L GROF–TISZA, LAJOS E GROSE, AMY E GRUENSPECHT, HOWARD K GUEVARA, ARNOLD E GUEVARA, KAREN C HALE, ANDREW M HALE, JOHN H HALLMAN, TIMOTHY J HANDWERKER, ALAN I HANLON, PETER H HANNIGAN, JAMES J HARDWICK JR, RAYMOND J HARMS, TIMOTHY C HARP, BENTON J HARRELL, JEFFREY P HARRINGTON, PAUL G HARRIS, ROBERT J HARROD, WILLIAM J HARVEY, STEPHEN J HELD, EDWARD B HENDERSON III, CLYDE H HENNEBERGER, KAREN O HENNEBERGER, MARK W HERCZEG, JOHN W HERRERA, C ROBERT D HICKMAN, MICHAEL O HINE, SCOTT E HINTZE, DOUGLAS E HITCHCOCK, DANIEL A HOAG, DANIEL KEITH HOGAN, KATHLEEN B PO 00000 Frm 00019 Fmt 4703 Sfmt 4703 HOLECEK, MARK L HOLLAND, RALPH E HOLLETT, DOUGLAS W HOLLRITH, JAMES W HORTON, LINDA L HOWARD, MICHAEL F HOWELL JR, J T HUIZENGA, DAVID G HURLBUT, BRANDON K JOHNS, CHRISTOPHER S JOHNSON JR, THOMAS NMN JOHNSON, DAVID F JOHNSON, ROBERT SHANE JOHNSON, SANDRA L JONAS, DAVID S JONES, GREGORY A JONES, MARCUS E JONES, WAYNE NMN JUJ, HARDEV S KAEMPF, DOUGLAS E KAPLAN, STAN M KAUFFMAN, RICHARD L KEARNEY, JAMES H KELLY, HENRY C KELLY, JOHN E KELLY, LARRY C KENCHINGTON, HENRY S KENDELL, JAMES M KETCHAM, TIMOTHY E KHAN, TARIQ M KIGHT, GENE H KIM, DONG K KIMBERLING, LINDA S KIRCHHOFF, STEPHEN A KLARA, SCOTT M KLAUSING, KATHLEEN A KLING, JON NMN KNOELL, THOMAS C KNOLL, WILLIAM S KOLB, INGRID A C KOURY, JOHN F KROL, JOSEPH J KUNG, HUIJOU HARRIET KUSNEZOV, DIMITRI F LAGDON JR, RICHARD H LAWRENCE, ANDREW C LAWRENCE, STEVEN J LEATHLEY, KIMBERLY A LECKEY, THOMAS J LEE, TERRI TRAN LEGG, KENNETH E LEHMAN, DANIEL R LEIFHEIT, KEVIN R LEISTIKOW, DANIEL A LEMPKE, MICHAEL K LENHARD, JOSEPH A LERSTEN, CYNTHIA A LEVITAN, WILLIAM M LEWIS III, CHARLES B LEWIS, ROGER A LINGAN, ROBERT M LIVENGOOD, JOANNA M LLUY, PAUL A LOCKWOOD, ANDREA K LOWE, OWEN W LOWERY, FRANK JOSEPH MICHA LOYD, RICHARD NMN LUCAS, JOHN T LUSHETSKY, JOHN M E:\FR\FM\24OCN1.SGM 24OCN1 wreier-aviles on DSK5TPTVN1PROD with Federal Register / Vol. 77, No. 206 / Wednesday, October 24, 2012 / Notices LYNCH, TIMOTHY G MACINTYRE, DOUGLAS M MAINZER, ELLIOT E MARCINOWSKI III, FRANCIS N MARKOVITZ, ALISON J MARLAY, ROBERT C MARMOLEJOS, POLI A MARTIN, JARED L MCARTHUR, BILLY R MCBREARTY, JOSEPH A MCCONNELL, JAMES J MCCORMICK, MATTHEW S MCGINNIS, EDWARD G MCGUIRE, PATRICK W MCKEE, BARBARA N MCKENZIE, JOHN M MCRAE, JAMES BENNETT MEACHAM, A AVON MEEKS, TIMOTHY J MELAMED, ELEANOR NMN MELENDEZ, CARMELO NMN MELLINGTON, STEPHEN A MENDELSOHN, CATHERINE R MILLIKEN, JOANN NMN MINVIELLE, THOMAS M MIOTLA, DENNIS M MOE, DARRICK C MOLLOT, DARREN J MONETTE, DEBORAH D MONTOYA, ANTHONY H MOODY III, DAVID C MOORE, JOHNNY O MOORER, RICHARD F MOREDOCK, J EUN MORTENSON, VICTOR A MOURY, MATTHEW B MUELLER, TROY J MURPHIE, WILLIAM E MURPHY, JAMES B MUSTIN, TRACY P NAPLES, ELMER M NAPOLITANO, SAMUEL A NASSIF, ROBERT J NAVIN, JEFFREY M NICHOLS, DON F NICOLL, ERIC G NWACHUKU, FRANCES I O’BRIEN, JAMES B O’CONNOR, STEPHEN C O’CONNOR, THOMAS J ODER, JOSEPH M O’KONSKI, PETER J OLENCZ, JOSEPH NMN OLIVER, LEANN M OLIVER, STEPHEN R OSBORN II, ROBERT J OSHEIM, ELIZABETH L OWENDOFF, JAMES M PAVETTO, CARL S PAYNE, JANIE L PEARSON, VIRGINIA A PEEK, MICHAEL A PENRY, JUDITH M PHAN, THOMAS H PODONSKY, GLENN S PORTER, STEVEN A POWELL, CYNTHIA ANN PROCARIO, MICHAEL P PROVENCHER, RICHARD B VerDate Mar<15>2010 14:21 Oct 23, 2012 Jkt 229001 PURUCKER, ROXANNE E RAINES, ROBERT B RASAR, KIMBERLY D RHODERICK, JAY E RICHARDS, AUNDRA M RICHARDSON, SUSAN S RISSER, ROLAND J ROACH, RANDY A RODGERS, DAVID E RODGERS, STEPHEN J ROEGE, WILLIAM H ROHLFING, ERIC A ROY, MELL J SALMON, JEFFREY T SAMUELSON, SCOTT L SATYAPAL, SUNITA NMN SCHAAL, ALFRED MICHAEL SCHEINMAN, ADAM M SCHOENBAUER, MARTIN J SCHREIBER, BERTA L SCHUNEMAN, PATRICIA J SCOTT, RANDAL S SCOTT, ROBERT W SEIDLER, PAUL E SENA, RICHARD F SHEELY, KENNETH B SHEPPARD, CATHERINE M SHOOP, DOUG S SHORT, STEPHANIE A SILVERSTEIN, BRIAN L SIMONSON, STEVEN C SKUBEL, STEPHEN C SMITH, CHRISTOPHER A SMITH, KEVIN W SMITH, THOMAS Z SMITH–KEVERN, REBECCA F SNIDER, ERIC S SNYDER, ROGER E SPEARS, TERREL J SPERLING, GILBERT P STAKER, THOMAS R STEARRETT, BARBARA H STENSETH, WILLIAM LYNN STEPHENSON, APRIL G STONE, BARBARA R STREIT, LISA D STUCKY, JEAN SEIBERT SURASH, JOHN E SWEETNAM, GLEN E SYKES, MERLE L SYNAKOWSKI, EDMUND J TALBOT JR, GERALD L THOMPSON, MICHAEL A THRESS JR, DONALD F TILDEN, JAY A TOCZKO, JAMES E TOMER, BRADLEY J TRAUTMAN, STEPHEN J TRIAY, INES R TURNER, CHRISTOPHER MARK TURNER, SHELLEY P TURNURE, JAMES T TYBOROWSKI, TERESA ANN TYNER, TERESA M UNRUH, TIMOTHY D URIE, MATTHEW C VALDEZ, WILLIAM J VAN DAM, JAMES W VANGENDEREN, HEIDI NMN PO 00000 Frm 00020 Fmt 4703 Sfmt 4703 64969 VAVOSO, THOMAS G VEGA, GILBERT NMN VENUTO, KENNETH T VILLAR, JOSE A WADDELL, JOSEPH F WAISLEY, SANDRA L WARD, GARY K WARNICK, WALTER L WARREN, BRADLEY S WATKINS, EDWARD F WEATHERWAX, SHARLENE C WEIS, MICHAEL J WELLING, DAVID CRAIG WESTON–DAWKES, ANDREW P WHITNEY, JAMES M WILBER, DEBORAH A WILCHER, LARRY D WILLIAMS, ALICE C WILLIAMS, RHYS M WILLIAMS, THOMAS D WILSON JR, THOMAS NMN WOOD, JAMES F WORLEY, MICHAEL N WORTHINGTON, JON C WORTHINGTON, PATRICIA R WRIGHT, STEPHEN J WYKA JR, THEODORE A YEH, DAVID Y YOSHIDA, PHYLLIS G ZABRANSKY, DAVID K ZAMORSKI, MICHAEL J ZEH, CHARLES M ZIEMIANSKI, EDWARD J Issued in Washington, DC, October 18, 2012. Sarah J. Bonilla, Acting Chief Human Capital Officer, Office of the Chief Human Capital Officer. [FR Doc. 2012–26189 Filed 10–23–12; 8:45 am] BILLING CODE 6450–01–P DEPARTMENT OF ENERGY Senior Executive Service; Performance Review Board U.S. Department of Energy. Designation of Performance Review Board Chair. AGENCY: ACTION: This notice provides the Performance Review Board Chair designee for the Department of Energy. DATES: This appointment is effective as of September 30, 2012. SUMMARY: Susan F. Beard Issued in Washington, DC, October 18, 2012. Sarah J. Bonilla, Acting Chief Human Capital Officer, Office of the Chief Human Capital Officer. [FR Doc. 2012–26188 Filed 10–23–12; 8:45 am] BILLING CODE 6450–01–P E:\FR\FM\24OCN1.SGM 24OCN1

Agencies

[Federal Register Volume 77, Number 206 (Wednesday, October 24, 2012)]
[Notices]
[Pages 64967-64969]
From the Federal Register Online via the Government Printing Office [www.gpo.gov]
[FR Doc No: 2012-26189]


-----------------------------------------------------------------------

DEPARTMENT OF ENERGY


Senior Executive Service; Performance Review Board

AGENCY: U.S. Department of Energy.

ACTION: SES Performance Review Board Standing Register.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

SUMMARY: This notice provides the Performance Review Board Standing 
Register for the Department of Energy. This listing supersedes all 
previously published lists of PRB members.

DATES: These appointments are effective as of September 30, 2012.

ADAMS, VINCENT NMN
ADCOCK, DONALD E
AIYAR, PRIYA R
ALEXANDER, KATHLEEN B
ALLISON, JEFFREY M
AMARAL, DAVID M
ANDERSON, CYNTHIA V
ANDERSON, ROBERT T
ANDREWS, CLAUDIA R
AOKI, STEVEN NMN
ARANGO III, JOSEPH NMN
ASCANIO, XAVIER NMN
ATKINS, ARTHUR G
AZAR, LAUREN L
BAKER, KENNETH E
BARHYDT, LAURA L
BATTERSHELL, CAROL J
BEAMON, JOSEPH A
BEARD, JEANNE M
BEARD, SUSAN F
BEAUSOLEIL, GEOFFREY L
BEKKEDAHL, LARRY N
BELL, MELODY C
BIENIAWSKI, ANDREW J
BIERBOWER, WILLIAM J
BISHOP, CLARENCE T
BISHOP, TRACEY L
BLACK, STEVEN K
BOARDMAN, KAREN L
BODI, F LORRAINE
BONILLA, SARAH J
BORGSTROM, CAROL M
BOSCO, PAUL NMN
BOUDREAU, ROBERT N
BOULAY, TIMOTHY M
BOULDEN III, JOHN S
BOWHAN, BRETT R
BOWMAN, DAVID R
BOYD, DAVID O

[[Page 64968]]

BOYKO, THOMAS R
BOYLE, WILLIAM J
BREMER, JOHN D
BRESE, ROBERT F
BROTT, MATTHEW J
BROWN, DAVID S
BROWN, FRED L
BROWN, STEPHANIE H
BRYAN, WILLIAM N
BURROWS, CHARLES W
BUTTRESS, LARRY D
CADIEUX, GENA E
CALBOS, PHILIP T
CALLAHAN, SAMUEL N
CAMPAGNONE, MARI-JOSETTE N
CAMPBELL II, HUGH T
CANNON, SCOTT C
CAROSINO, ROBERT M
CARR, MICHAEL S
CERVENY, THELMA J
CHABAY, JOHN E
CHALK, STEVEN G
CHARBONEAU, STACY L
CHEN, YU-HAN NMN
CHOI, JOANNE Y
CHUNG, DAE Y
CLAPPER, DANIEL R
CLARK, DIANA D
CLINTON, RITA M
COHEN, DANIEL NMN
COLLAZO, YVETTE T
CONTI, JOHN J
COOPER, JAMES R
COOPER, SUZANNE BENNETT
CORBIN, ROBERT F
COREY, RAY J
CRAIG JR, JACKIE R
CRANDALL, DAVID H
CRAWFORD, GLEN D
CROUTHER, DESI A
CROWELL, BRADLEY R
CUGINI, ANTHONY V
CUMMINS, KELLY NICOLE
CUTLER, THOMAS RUSSELL
DAVENPORT, SHARI T
DAVIS, KIMBERLY A
DAVIS, PATRICK B
DEAROLPH, DOUGLAS J
DECKER, ANITA J
DEENEY, CHRISTOPHER NMN
DEHAVEN, DARREL S
DEHMER, PATRICIA M
DEHORATIIS JR, GUIDO NMN
DELHOTAL, KATHERINE CASEY
DELWICHE, GREGORY K
DETWILER, RALPH P
DIAMOND, BRUCE M
DICAPUA, MARCO S
DICKENSON, HOWARD E
DIFIGLIO, CARMEN NMN
DIKEAKOS, MARIA V
DIXON, ROBERT K
DOWELL, JONATHAN A
DRUMMOND, WILLIAM K
DURANT, CHARLES K
ECKROADE, WILLIAM A
EHLI, CATHY L
ELKIND, JONATHAN H
ELY, LOWELL V
ERHART, STEVEN C
ESCHENBERG, JOHN R
FERRARO, PATRICK M
FLETCHER, THOMAS W
FLOHR, CONNIE M
FLYNN, KAREN L
FRANCO JR., JOSE R
FRANKLIN, RITA R
FRANTZ, DAVID G
FREMONT, DOUGLAS E
FRESCO, MARY ANN E
FURRER, ROBIN R
FURSTENAU, RAYMOND V
FYGI, ERIC J
GAFFNEY, BARRY A
GALLAGHER, CHRISTIANA NMN
GAMAGE, SARAH L
GARCIA, ANNA M
GASPEROW, LESLEY A
GEERNAERT, GERALD L
GEISER, DAVID W
GELISKE, TERRY M
GELLES, CHRISTINE M
GENDRON, MARK O
GERRARD, JOHN E
GIBBS, ROBERT C
GIBSON JR, WILLIAM C
GILBERTSON, MARK A
GILLO, JEHANNE E
GOLAN, PAUL M
GOLDSMITH, ROBERT NMN
GOLUB, SAL JOSEPH
GOODRUM, WILLIAM S
GOODWIN, KARL E
GORDON, THEANNE E
GREENAUGH, KEVIN C
GREENWOOD, JOHNNIE D
GRIEGO, JUAN L
GROF-TISZA, LAJOS E
GROSE, AMY E
GRUENSPECHT, HOWARD K
GUEVARA, ARNOLD E
GUEVARA, KAREN C
HALE, ANDREW M
HALE, JOHN H
HALLMAN, TIMOTHY J
HANDWERKER, ALAN I
HANLON, PETER H
HANNIGAN, JAMES J
HARDWICK JR, RAYMOND J
HARMS, TIMOTHY C
HARP, BENTON J
HARRELL, JEFFREY P
HARRINGTON, PAUL G
HARRIS, ROBERT J
HARROD, WILLIAM J
HARVEY, STEPHEN J
HELD, EDWARD B
HENDERSON III, CLYDE H
HENNEBERGER, KAREN O
HENNEBERGER, MARK W
HERCZEG, JOHN W
HERRERA, C ROBERT D
HICKMAN, MICHAEL O
HINE, SCOTT E
HINTZE, DOUGLAS E
HITCHCOCK, DANIEL A
HOAG, DANIEL KEITH
HOGAN, KATHLEEN B
HOLECEK, MARK L
HOLLAND, RALPH E
HOLLETT, DOUGLAS W
HOLLRITH, JAMES W
HORTON, LINDA L
HOWARD, MICHAEL F
HOWELL JR, J T
HUIZENGA, DAVID G
HURLBUT, BRANDON K
JOHNS, CHRISTOPHER S
JOHNSON JR, THOMAS NMN
JOHNSON, DAVID F
JOHNSON, ROBERT SHANE
JOHNSON, SANDRA L
JONAS, DAVID S
JONES, GREGORY A
JONES, MARCUS E
JONES, WAYNE NMN
JUJ, HARDEV S
KAEMPF, DOUGLAS E
KAPLAN, STAN M
KAUFFMAN, RICHARD L
KEARNEY, JAMES H
KELLY, HENRY C
KELLY, JOHN E
KELLY, LARRY C
KENCHINGTON, HENRY S
KENDELL, JAMES M
KETCHAM, TIMOTHY E
KHAN, TARIQ M
KIGHT, GENE H
KIM, DONG K
KIMBERLING, LINDA S
KIRCHHOFF, STEPHEN A
KLARA, SCOTT M
KLAUSING, KATHLEEN A
KLING, JON NMN
KNOELL, THOMAS C
KNOLL, WILLIAM S
KOLB, INGRID A C
KOURY, JOHN F
KROL, JOSEPH J
KUNG, HUIJOU HARRIET
KUSNEZOV, DIMITRI F
LAGDON JR, RICHARD H
LAWRENCE, ANDREW C
LAWRENCE, STEVEN J
LEATHLEY, KIMBERLY A
LECKEY, THOMAS J
LEE, TERRI TRAN
LEGG, KENNETH E
LEHMAN, DANIEL R
LEIFHEIT, KEVIN R
LEISTIKOW, DANIEL A
LEMPKE, MICHAEL K
LENHARD, JOSEPH A
LERSTEN, CYNTHIA A
LEVITAN, WILLIAM M
LEWIS III, CHARLES B
LEWIS, ROGER A
LINGAN, ROBERT M
LIVENGOOD, JOANNA M
LLUY, PAUL A
LOCKWOOD, ANDREA K
LOWE, OWEN W
LOWERY, FRANK JOSEPH MICHA
LOYD, RICHARD NMN
LUCAS, JOHN T
LUSHETSKY, JOHN M

[[Page 64969]]

LYNCH, TIMOTHY G
MACINTYRE, DOUGLAS M
MAINZER, ELLIOT E
MARCINOWSKI III, FRANCIS N
MARKOVITZ, ALISON J
MARLAY, ROBERT C
MARMOLEJOS, POLI A
MARTIN, JARED L
MCARTHUR, BILLY R
MCBREARTY, JOSEPH A
MCCONNELL, JAMES J
MCCORMICK, MATTHEW S
MCGINNIS, EDWARD G
MCGUIRE, PATRICK W
MCKEE, BARBARA N
MCKENZIE, JOHN M
MCRAE, JAMES BENNETT
MEACHAM, A AVON
MEEKS, TIMOTHY J
MELAMED, ELEANOR NMN
MELENDEZ, CARMELO NMN
MELLINGTON, STEPHEN A
MENDELSOHN, CATHERINE R
MILLIKEN, JOANN NMN
MINVIELLE, THOMAS M
MIOTLA, DENNIS M
MOE, DARRICK C
MOLLOT, DARREN J
MONETTE, DEBORAH D
MONTOYA, ANTHONY H
MOODY III, DAVID C
MOORE, JOHNNY O
MOORER, RICHARD F
MOREDOCK, J EUN
MORTENSON, VICTOR A
MOURY, MATTHEW B
MUELLER, TROY J
MURPHIE, WILLIAM E
MURPHY, JAMES B
MUSTIN, TRACY P
NAPLES, ELMER M
NAPOLITANO, SAMUEL A
NASSIF, ROBERT J
NAVIN, JEFFREY M
NICHOLS, DON F
NICOLL, ERIC G
NWACHUKU, FRANCES I
O'BRIEN, JAMES B
O'CONNOR, STEPHEN C
O'CONNOR, THOMAS J
ODER, JOSEPH M
O'KONSKI, PETER J
OLENCZ, JOSEPH NMN
OLIVER, LEANN M
OLIVER, STEPHEN R
OSBORN II, ROBERT J
OSHEIM, ELIZABETH L
OWENDOFF, JAMES M
PAVETTO, CARL S
PAYNE, JANIE L
PEARSON, VIRGINIA A
PEEK, MICHAEL A
PENRY, JUDITH M
PHAN, THOMAS H
PODONSKY, GLENN S
PORTER, STEVEN A
POWELL, CYNTHIA ANN
PROCARIO, MICHAEL P
PROVENCHER, RICHARD B
PURUCKER, ROXANNE E
RAINES, ROBERT B
RASAR, KIMBERLY D
RHODERICK, JAY E
RICHARDS, AUNDRA M
RICHARDSON, SUSAN S
RISSER, ROLAND J
ROACH, RANDY A
RODGERS, DAVID E
RODGERS, STEPHEN J
ROEGE, WILLIAM H
ROHLFING, ERIC A
ROY, MELL J
SALMON, JEFFREY T
SAMUELSON, SCOTT L
SATYAPAL, SUNITA NMN
SCHAAL, ALFRED MICHAEL
SCHEINMAN, ADAM M
SCHOENBAUER, MARTIN J
SCHREIBER, BERTA L
SCHUNEMAN, PATRICIA J
SCOTT, RANDAL S
SCOTT, ROBERT W
SEIDLER, PAUL E
SENA, RICHARD F
SHEELY, KENNETH B
SHEPPARD, CATHERINE M
SHOOP, DOUG S
SHORT, STEPHANIE A
SILVERSTEIN, BRIAN L
SIMONSON, STEVEN C
SKUBEL, STEPHEN C
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER A
SMITH, KEVIN W
SMITH, THOMAS Z
SMITH-KEVERN, REBECCA F
SNIDER, ERIC S
SNYDER, ROGER E
SPEARS, TERREL J
SPERLING, GILBERT P
STAKER, THOMAS R
STEARRETT, BARBARA H
STENSETH, WILLIAM LYNN
STEPHENSON, APRIL G
STONE, BARBARA R
STREIT, LISA D
STUCKY, JEAN SEIBERT
SURASH, JOHN E
SWEETNAM, GLEN E
SYKES, MERLE L
SYNAKOWSKI, EDMUND J
TALBOT JR, GERALD L
THOMPSON, MICHAEL A
THRESS JR, DONALD F
TILDEN, JAY A
TOCZKO, JAMES E
TOMER, BRADLEY J
TRAUTMAN, STEPHEN J
TRIAY, INES R
TURNER, CHRISTOPHER MARK
TURNER, SHELLEY P
TURNURE, JAMES T
TYBOROWSKI, TERESA ANN
TYNER, TERESA M
UNRUH, TIMOTHY D
URIE, MATTHEW C
VALDEZ, WILLIAM J
VAN DAM, JAMES W
VANGENDEREN, HEIDI NMN
VAVOSO, THOMAS G
VEGA, GILBERT NMN
VENUTO, KENNETH T
VILLAR, JOSE A
WADDELL, JOSEPH F
WAISLEY, SANDRA L
WARD, GARY K
WARNICK, WALTER L
WARREN, BRADLEY S
WATKINS, EDWARD F
WEATHERWAX, SHARLENE C
WEIS, MICHAEL J
WELLING, DAVID CRAIG
WESTON-DAWKES, ANDREW P
WHITNEY, JAMES M
WILBER, DEBORAH A
WILCHER, LARRY D
WILLIAMS, ALICE C
WILLIAMS, RHYS M
WILLIAMS, THOMAS D
WILSON JR, THOMAS NMN
WOOD, JAMES F
WORLEY, MICHAEL N
WORTHINGTON, JON C
WORTHINGTON, PATRICIA R
WRIGHT, STEPHEN J
WYKA JR, THEODORE A
YEH, DAVID Y
YOSHIDA, PHYLLIS G
ZABRANSKY, DAVID K
ZAMORSKI, MICHAEL J
ZEH, CHARLES M
ZIEMIANSKI, EDWARD J

    Issued in Washington, DC, October 18, 2012.
Sarah J. Bonilla,
Acting Chief Human Capital Officer, Office of the Chief Human Capital 
Officer.
[FR Doc. 2012-26189 Filed 10-23-12; 8:45 am]
BILLING CODE 6450-01-P