Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G, 66361-66367 [2011-27570]

Download as PDF Federal Register / Vol. 76, No. 207 / Wednesday, October 26, 2011 / Notices Form: 8878–A. Abstract: Form 8878–A is used by a corporate officer or agent and an electronic return originator (ERO) to use a personal identification number (PIN) to authorize an electronic funds withdrawal for a tax payment made with a request to extend the filing due date for a corporate income tax return. Respondents: Private Sector: Businesses or other for-profits. Estimated Total Burden Hours: 505,400. Bureau Clearance Officer: Yvette Lawrence, Internal Revenue Service, 1111 Constitution Avenue, NW., Washington, DC 20224; (202) 927–4374. OMB Reviewer: Shagufta Ahmed, Office of Management and Budget, New Executive Office Building, Room 10235, Washington, DC 20503; (202) 395–7873. Dawn D. Wolfgang, Treasury PRA Clearance Officer. [FR Doc. 2011–27671 Filed 10–25–11; 8:45 am] BILLING CODE 4830–01–P DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY Fiscal Service Surety Companies Acceptable on Federal Bonds: Western National Mutual Insurance Company Financial Management Service, Fiscal Service, Department of the Treasury. ACTION: Notice. AGENCY: This is Supplement No. 2 to the Treasury Department Circular 570, 2011 Revision, published July 1, 2011, at 76 FR 38892. FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Surety Bond Branch at (202) 874–6850. SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: A Certificate of Authority as an acceptable surety on Federal bonds is hereby issued under 31 U.S.C. 9305 to the following company: Western National Mutual Insurance Company (NA1C # 15377). Business Address: P.O. Box 1463, Minneapolis, MN 55440. Phone: (952) 835–5350. Underwriting Limitation b/: $24,552,000. Surety Licenses Cl: IL, IA, MN, NE, ND, OR, SD, WI. Incorporated In: Minnesota. Federal bond-approving officers should annotate their reference copies of the Treasury Circular 570 (‘‘Circular’’), 2011 Revision, to reflect this addition. Certificates of Authority expire on June 30th each year, unless revoked prior to that date. The Certificates are subject to subsequent annual renewal as long as the companies remain qualified (see 31 CFR part 223). A list of qualified companies is published annually as of July 1st in the Circular, which outlines details as to the underwriting limitations, areas in which companies are licensed to transact surety business, and other information. The Circular may be viewed and downloaded through the Internet at http://www.fms.treas.gov/c570. SUMMARY: jlentini on DSK4TPTVN1PROD with NOTICES Last name VerDate Mar<15>2010 GABRIELLE PANDURANGA MARIA IBRAHEEM RAMI ANDREW MISHAEL SUSANNE DEKEL DOUGLAS PHILIP HISAE WILLIAM JAI ROHINI ALEXANDRA EVON MELINA THOMAS JULIAN SUSAN FLORA STEPHEN LIAM CALEB SHANE STEVEN HANSPETER ALFRED NATALIE 16:53 Oct 25, 2011 Questions concerning this Notice may be directed to the U.S. Department of the Treasury, Financial Management Service, Financial Accounting and Services Division, Surety Bond Branch, 3700 East-West Highway, Room 6F01, Hyattsville, MD 20782. Dated: October 7, 2011. Laura Carrico, Director, Financial Accounting and Services Division. [FR Doc. 2011–27539 Filed 10–25–11; 8:45 am] BILLING CODE 4810–35–M DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY Internal Revenue Service Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G Internal Revenue Service (IRS), Treasury. AGENCY: ACTION: Notice. This notice is provided in accordance with IRC section 6039G, as amended, by the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act (HIPPA) of 1996. This listing contains the name of each individual losing their United States citizenship (within the meaning of section 877(a) or 877A) with respect to whom the Secretary received information during the quarter ending September 30, 2011. SUMMARY: First name ABRAHAM ADUSUMILLI AGUILAR AHMAD AJAMI ALEXIOU ALIREZA ALTOE AMITTAI AMRINE ANDREWS AOKI ARP ARYA ARYA ASHKENAZY ATKINSON AUERBACH AVERY BAER BAGGETT BANKES BARBALACO BATES BAXTER BERG BERNARD BERTSCHI BINER BIRDWELL Jkt 226001 PO 00000 Frm 00093 Fmt 4703 Middle name/initials TONY R L MUSTAFA MOHAMAD CHRISTOPHER FAHD NICOLE SCOTT NEWTON FRED INGA ST PATRICK CULLITON YUL JULIUS JUNE ROBERT CHRISTOPHER DAVID JACQUES ANDREA ALEXANDER P Sfmt 4703 66361 E:\FR\FM\26OCN1.SGM 26OCN1 66362 Federal Register / Vol. 76, No. 207 / Wednesday, October 26, 2011 / Notices jlentini on DSK4TPTVN1PROD with NOTICES Last name First name BLANK BLIN BOEY BONNARD BARBIER BORTHEN BOTNAR BRIDGES BRONIMANN BROWER BRUNNER BURKHARDT CALCAGNITI CARLIN CASPERS CHAE CHAE CHAMPETIER CHAN CHEE CHEN CHEN CHEN CHENG CHEONG CHEUNG CHIANG CHIU CHO CHOI CHOONG CHOU CHOU CHRISTENSON CHRISTENSON CHUA CHUA CHUNG CLUBB COFFEY COHEN CONGER CONWAY COTTON CSAPO D’AMATO DASKALOVIC DAWSON DE MORANVILLE DE PAIVA DEAN DEBLESER DENTON DEURING DI DONATO DOERHOLT DORRES LOSCH DREVER DU DUBE DUBE DUGU DUIMICH EASTON EASTON EGBERTS ELARDO ELKIN ELLIOTT EMERSON EMERSON ENDZWEIG ERB EVESTAFF FAKHOURIE VerDate Mar<15>2010 16:53 Oct 25, 2011 JASON JEAN MARK CARINE JUST CHRISTPHER RENE STEPHEN ANDREA LAWRENCE STEPHAN ROBERT FRANCISCO ALEXIS FLORIAN BRANDON JENNIFER VINCENT VIOLA GLENN ANDY EUNICE MAX HUAYI TIMOTHY SIN ANDREW GEORGIANA ALEXANDER SUN CAROLINE PATRICK TOM DEBORAH STEPHEN CHOON KEVIN JUDY BRYCE ROSALIND CLAUDE RONALD KATE JUDITH JOHN MARCELO MONIQUE HEIDI CLAUDE JULIA JANET ALEXANDER CHRIS ALEXANDER ROBERTO DOROTHE PAULA RONALD YUXIANG BRENDA MICHEL NANXUN RITSUKO ANDREW ELIZABETH JAN MARK SARAH SUSAN CATHERINE DAVID ELIZABETH PRISCA HATIM SHAHINE Jkt 226001 PO 00000 Frm 00094 Fmt 4703 Middle name/initials MARSHALL FREDERICK AYMONE WESTCOTT M JACK JANE EDWARD CONRAD RYAN ANNE BENJAMIN JAE ANN K WEN HAN PAUL JOY HAN-LI HSIA WEN TING ALICE YU-CHING KONG SUIT HAN YOUNG VICTORIA JAMES CHI-KWAN V MUI WEI QIANG STEVEN M SOL EUGENE F FRANK KATHRYN V C SELLIERS SOUZA TERESA EDWARD ALBERT MICHELLE MARIE NATHAN H ALLEN E REGINA SALIM ELIZABETH Sfmt 4703 E:\FR\FM\26OCN1.SGM 26OCN1 Federal Register / Vol. 76, No. 207 / Wednesday, October 26, 2011 / Notices jlentini on DSK4TPTVN1PROD with NOTICES Last name First name FANG FARSTAD FENG FINDANI FISCHER FRAZIER FRIES FUSE GALBRAITH GANG GANN GARCIA GASS GHAI GIBSON GONZALES GRABER GRACIE GRACIE GRANOV GREEN GREER GRIFFITHS GRIMM GRIMM GULINO HABIB HACKETT HALL HAMI HAMI HAN HANICK HANSEN HANSSON HARRIGAN HART HARVEY HASSAN HAYDEN HEALEY HEALEY HELM HERRMANN HESS HESSER HEUBACH HEUSS HICKERSBERGER HILLESLAND HIRAO HO HO HOLLENSTEIN HOLLENSTEIN HONG HOON HOU HSU HSU HU IN ISA JAFFER JAGGI MCCOY JARDINE JOHNSON JOHNSON JOHNSON JOSEPH KANEKO KANG KANSEKINE KAWKABANI VerDate Mar<15>2010 16:53 Oct 25, 2011 HENRY ANNE DAI ROBERT JOAN TATTAYA ANNATETSUHARU JOSEPH DINESH HEIDI TERCIO VERENA CHINTU LORRAINE REX IRENE JAMES KATHERINE ADI KATHERINE BUEFORD DAVID CHRISTOPH KATJA SAYAN OK PAMELA NATALIE AMIR HOSSEIN JIAHUAI SUZIE MICHAEL KARL TERRY MARIANNE BRUCE ADRIAN RICHARD EDWARD SARAH EVA MARTINE CLINTON BORIS JOHANN STELLA JOSEF SONJA HIROKAZU JASON SALENA PETER URSULA RICK ELIZABETH HSIEN MIKE ZE-YI KE KEUN NOOR OMER ISABELLE KATHERINE ANTHONY RICHARD RUTH CHANG TAIZO QIAO BETTY JAMES Jkt 226001 PO 00000 Frm 00095 Middle name/initials HL CHRISTINE M DORIS CORINNA BENSON CAROL B LIPP FRANCES BRUCE KLARA S J LOUISA D THOMAS YO D. J. JUDITH LEIF STEFAN TOLEDO CARADINE DANIELE E MICHAEL JAMES ANGELA S A A GABRIEL IRENE GERTRUD ADRIAN KARIN LYNCH HON SUM CHI KIT KWANGBUM LI-PING LIANG WOO LIZA MD MARY ALLEN W M CHO YAM ROBERT Fmt 4703 Sfmt 4703 E:\FR\FM\26OCN1.SGM 26OCN1 66363 66364 Federal Register / Vol. 76, No. 207 / Wednesday, October 26, 2011 / Notices jlentini on DSK4TPTVN1PROD with NOTICES Last name First name KAZMI KIANG KIM KIM KIM KINGMAN KOENIG KONST KORZINEK KRAUSE KUSCHILL KWAK LAGIER LAL LANDAU LANDI LANG LANGHAM LAU LAU LAU LAUBE LAULUND LEE LEE LEE LEE LEE LEES LEO LERCHBAUMER LEUENBERGER LEUNG LEUNG LEWIS LI LI LIEBMANN LIM LIM LIN LINCKE LING LO LOWENHARDT LUKAC LUTHI MA MAC HALE MACFARLAND MAHON MANINA MANSOUR MAOR MAPLE MARINCEK MARSHALL MATSUNO MC DANIEL MCCOY MEDEIROS MEHES MEIER WALTER MELVIN MEYER MII MII MOLKO MONAUNI MONAUNI MONNIER MONNIER MORITZ MORITZ VerDate Mar<15>2010 16:53 Oct 25, 2011 KRISTINA LILLIAN CHONG JULIA WILLIAM MARCUS JENNIFER SOLVEIG ROBERT MARTIN TIMOTHY PAUL DIANE DEEPAK JENNIFER TOMMASO VICENTE ELAINE DOROTHY KIMBERLY LUCY WERNER HENRIK HAE HAN KAI SHEN YONG MARIA LIONEL ANDREAS STEPHAN ANDREA SUSAN TODD BRYAN LYDIA BRAD LILLAN VIVIAN CHARLYN THOMAS PHYLLIS ALEXANDER SANNE SAVA MAJA YUWEI LAURA FREDERIK ALEXANDRA GEORGE MICHAEL DROR JOHN BORIS PAUL SATOSHI CRISTINA RAINER PATRICIA ERIKA SUSANNE STEPHEN BARBARA MITSUKO NOBUO ALBERT CHRISTIAN CHRISTINE CHARLES SUSAN ERIKA GUNNAR Jkt 226001 PO 00000 Frm 00096 Middle name/initials ZEHRA SHIN PING AE RENEE JAMES WERNER JOHN LUCE K MAY C GRACE WAN HANG SIU YAN KAIULANI JOHN WON YOUNG FU LING YE ADELAIDA BIBI JOSEF DAVID TSE-HING O GRAHAM CHEE KEUNG KWAN HUNTER YUXIAN YUJING ROBERT T CHUN HIM R CHRISTINA JANE CHARLES ROSE RANDALL CHRISTIAN DUNCAN ELENA FRANZ FARIA VASCONCELLOS JENKINS JEAN KARL G EDWARD HEFFNER H Fmt 4703 Sfmt 4703 E:\FR\FM\26OCN1.SGM 26OCN1 Federal Register / Vol. 76, No. 207 / Wednesday, October 26, 2011 / Notices jlentini on DSK4TPTVN1PROD with NOTICES Last name First name MURPHY MUSE NA NADRAG NADRAG NARWANI NEWMAN NG NIEM NIETO NITSCHE NORSTEBO OKHAI ONG OTHON-LEVIN PALMER PAN PAN PANGBURN PAPIN PARK PARK PATTY PIKE PIKE PIKE PISTOR PORTER POSEN PREET QUEEN QUEK QUINN REDDING REED RICHARD RICHTER RICHTER RIGBY RILEY RITCHIE ROBERTSON ROGER ROSS ROSS RUEGG RUEGG RUTLEDGE SACHS SACHS SAGENKAHN SALAM SANNAREDDY SAP SCHAUFELBERGER SCHAUFELBERGER SCHNEIDER SCHNEIDER SCHROEDER SCHRURS SCHWARZ SCOTT SCOTT SCOTT SEBBA SEIF- ELYAZAL SEILERN SENEFF SHATTAN SHELTON SHI SHIA SHIPP SHIUE VerDate Mar<15>2010 16:53 Oct 25, 2011 MICHAEL RODNEY EDWARD KARIN ROLF AMIT BRIAN KEILEM CHRISTINE ANTONIO MARC ASTRID LEYLA JASMINE AURA EDWARD ANDY THOMAS STEVEN JOHN JAMES KYUNG ELAINE JOE KATHRYN LAURA LUDGER TINA KEVIN GARY BRENDA SARAH EMMA THURSTAN KUN NANCY CHRISTOPHER YVONNE DAVID MICHAEL AARON PENNY CHRISTINE ANNE ROBERT JOSEF URSULA TRACY ALEXANDER PHILIPP DAVA SAED RAVINDRA JAN HENRI MARGRIT ANETTE MANFRED PETER ALBERT MARKUS JUNE ROBERT SUSAN HENRIETTA HATEM HENRY ELIZABETH COLIN SCOTT YIGONG LOVE TIMOTHY YEONG Jkt 226001 PO 00000 Frm 00097 Fmt 4703 Middle name/initials N CHADWICK YOON PETER ARJAN MICHAEL CHEN L ERIC CHRISTINE JIHAN ANGIE LEWIS KUO-AN PHILLIP SOOK FLORENCE B ANNE A DENISE V JANE YING HUI JANE VICTORIA LAM TIN G L KEITH SHAWN ROBERT THANKE SAMANTHA LEE NICKOLAUS MARIA MARIE CLAUS GUNTER MOHSEN ILISE B M OTTO L MAURICE WILLIAM E P ANN AMY SAID OGDEN VICTORIA MICHAEL H R RUEY Sfmt 4703 E:\FR\FM\26OCN1.SGM 26OCN1 66365 66366 Federal Register / Vol. 76, No. 207 / Wednesday, October 26, 2011 / Notices jlentini on DSK4TPTVN1PROD with NOTICES Last name First name SHOKROLLAHI SIDERMAN SIMON SIMPSON SMINKEY (AKA SMINKEY, TAKUMA) SOLA SOLARES SON STAVRINOU STELLING STILTNER STOKES STOPFORD SU SUBRAMANIAM SUTTON SUZUKI SUZUKI SZABO TABATZNIK TABATZNIK TAGAMI TANNER THAM THE THOMPSON TIZARD TRAUB TRIMBLE TSE TSO ULIVI URBANC VALDEZ VAN DER GRACHT DE ROMMERSWAEL VARGAS VAUGHAN VOSSEN WAIBEL WALKER WALLEY WALTER WALZ WAN WANG WANG WARMINGTON WEBER WERREN WILDE WILLCOCK WINGERT WINGERT WITSCHI WOLF WONG WONG WONG WONG WONG WOU WU WU WU XU YAMAMOTO YANG YANG YECHIEL YOAZ YU YUEN YUNG ZEIN VerDate Mar<15>2010 16:53 Oct 25, 2011 Jkt 226001 MOHAMMAD PETER KENNETH DERMOT PAUL JOHN SIGMUND KENNY ALEXANDROS DONALD MI GWYNETH ROBERT TSUNG SUBITHA RICHARD AKIKO KAZUNORI EILEEN RISA SETH MARIKO NICOLE SALOON E ALDIN ROBERT ANJA PETER MAXIMILIEN REBECCA JUAN PETER LANCE PHILIPPE ASTRID GREGORY EMILY SIGOURNEY DOUGLAS AMANDA FELIX GERD SANDY DAVID WENNING CLIFFORD SONJA MARKUS OSAMU KENNETH MICHAEL MONICA MARION LINDA BYRON CHING DEREK KATHLEEN PHYLLIS LYNDON BIN HUI-YEN KE HUAZHANG HARUHISA JUSTIN ROSA JORDANA ADIEL BING REGINA JEFFREY SOLAIMAN PO 00000 Frm 00098 Fmt 4703 Middle name/initials AMIN M ROBERT MATTHEW BEN JOSEPH HO IASONAS KAY RYUNG EVELYN WOODMAN HSUAN DODGE ROSE BENJAMIN K CAROLINE DELORES EUGENE W HONG LIN MAN CHI ARMANDO VLADIMIR ORMAND GUY J. PRAG JEROME SUZANNE GORDON CLARE PAUL SAN-MING TSUNG-HO EVERALD ERROL HELENE PAUL MILNER L RUTH ANDREW TONG SHU LUEN PO-YAN LIEN-SUN ISABELLA MENACHEM SI-HUI YAN-LEUN MAZEN Sfmt 4703 E:\FR\FM\26OCN1.SGM 26OCN1 Federal Register / Vol. 76, No. 207 / Wednesday, October 26, 2011 / Notices Last name First name Middle name/initials ZHAO ZORZINO ZUCKERBRAUN RUI LUCA LOUIS Dated: October 12. 2011. Ann V. Gaudeli, Manager Team 103, Examinations Operations—Philadelphia Compliance Services. DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS ALESSIO DAVID Joint Biomedical Laboratory Research and Development and Clinical Science Research and Development Services Scientific Merit Review Board; Notice of Meetings [FR Doc. 2011–27570 Filed 10–25–11; 8:45 am] BILLING CODE 4830–01–P 66367 463 (Federal Advisory Committee Act) that the panels of the Joint Biomedical Laboratory Research and Development and Clinical Science Research and Development Services Scientific Merit Review Board will meet from 8 a.m. to 5 p.m. on the dates indicated below: The Department of Veterans Affairs gives notice under the Public Law 92– Panel Date(s) Hematology ........................................................ Neurobiology-A ................................................... Neurobiology-E ................................................... Endocrinology-B ................................................. Cellular & Molecular Medicine ............................ Surgery ............................................................... Endocrinology-A ................................................. Neurobiology-D ................................................... Neurobiology-C ................................................... Infectious Diseases-B ......................................... Pulmonary Medicine ........................................... Cardiovascular Studies ...................................... Infectious Diseases-A ......................................... Epidemiology ...................................................... Immunology ........................................................ Nephrology ......................................................... Oncology ............................................................ Clinical Research Program ................................. Gastroenterology ................................................ Mental Hlth & Behav Sci-A ................................. Mental Hlth & Behav Sci-B ................................. November November November November November November November November December December December December December December December December December December December December December Location 16, 2011 ......................................... 17, 2011 ......................................... 17, 2011 ......................................... 18, 2011 ......................................... 21, 2011 ......................................... 22, 2011 ......................................... 29–30, 2011 ................................... 29, 2011 ......................................... 1–2, 2011 ....................................... 2, 2011 ........................................... 2, 2011 ........................................... 5, 2011 ........................................... 5, 2011 ........................................... 7, 2011 ........................................... 7, 2011 ........................................... 8, 2011 ........................................... 8–9, 2011 ....................................... 8–9, 2011 ....................................... 9, 2011 ........................................... 12, 2011 ......................................... 14, 2011 ......................................... The The The The The The The The The The The The *VA *VA The The The The The The The Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Central Office. Central Office. Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal Sheraton Crystal City. City. City. City. City. City. City. City. City. City. City. City. City. City. City. City. City. City. City. The addresses of the hotel and VA Central Office are: The Sheraton Crystal City, 1800 Jefferson Davis Highway, Arlington, VA. *VA Central Office, 131 M Street, NE., Washington, DC. jlentini on DSK4TPTVN1PROD with NOTICES Teleconference The purpose of the Merit Review Board is to provide advice on the scientific quality, budget, safety and mission relevance of investigatorinitiated research proposals submitted for VA merit review consideration. Proposals submitted for review by the Board involve a wide range of medical specialties within the general areas of biomedical, behavioral and clinical science research. The panel meetings will be open to the public for approximately one hour at the start of each meeting to discuss the general status of the program. The remaining portion of each panel meeting will be closed to the public for the VerDate Mar<15>2010 16:53 Oct 25, 2011 Jkt 226001 review, discussion, and evaluation of initial and renewal research proposals. The closed portion of each meeting involves discussion, examination, reference to staff and consultant critiques of research proposals. During this portion of each meeting, discussions will deal with scientific merit of each proposal, qualifications of personnel conducting the studies, the disclosure of which would constitute a clearly unwarranted invasion of personal privacy, as well as research information, the premature disclosure of which could significantly frustrate implementation of proposed agency action regarding such research proposals. As provided by subsection 10(d) of Public Law 92–463, as amended, closing PO 00000 Frm 00099 Fmt 4703 Sfmt 9990 portions of these panel meetings is in accordance with 5 U.S.C., 552b(c) (6) and (9)(B). Those who plan to attend or would like to obtain a copy of minutes of the panel meetings and rosters of the members of the panels should contact LeRoy G. Frey, Ph.D., Chief, Program Review (10P9B), Department of Veterans Affairs, 810 Vermont Avenue, NW., Washington, DC 20420 at (202) 443– 5674. Dated: October 21, 2011. By Direction of the Secretary. Vivian Drake, Committee Management Officer. [FR Doc. 2011–27717 Filed 10–25–11; 8:45 am] BILLING CODE P E:\FR\FM\26OCN1.SGM 26OCN1

Agencies

[Federal Register Volume 76, Number 207 (Wednesday, October 26, 2011)]
[Notices]
[Pages 66361-66367]
From the Federal Register Online via the Government Printing Office [www.gpo.gov]
[FR Doc No: 2011-27570]


-----------------------------------------------------------------------

DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY

Internal Revenue Service


Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To 
Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G

AGENCY: Internal Revenue Service (IRS), Treasury.

ACTION: Notice.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

SUMMARY: This notice is provided in accordance with IRC section 6039G, 
as amended, by the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act 
(HIPPA) of 1996. This listing contains the name of each individual 
losing their United States citizenship (within the meaning of section 
877(a) or 877A) with respect to whom the Secretary received information 
during the quarter ending September 30, 2011.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     Last name                                          First name                                    Middle name/initials
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ABRAHAM                                             GABRIELLE                                          TONY
ADUSUMILLI                                          PANDURANGA                                         R
AGUILAR                                             MARIA                                              L
AHMAD                                               IBRAHEEM                                           MUSTAFA
AJAMI                                               RAMI                                               MOHAMAD
ALEXIOU                                             ANDREW                                             CHRISTOPHER
ALIREZA                                             MISHAEL                                            FAHD
ALTOE                                               SUSANNE                                            NICOLE
AMITTAI                                             DEKEL                                              .................................................
AMRINE                                              DOUGLAS                                            SCOTT
ANDREWS                                             PHILIP                                             NEWTON
AOKI                                                HISAE                                              .................................................
ARP                                                 WILLIAM                                            FRED
ARYA                                                JAI                                                .................................................
ARYA                                                ROHINI                                             .................................................
ASHKENAZY                                           ALEXANDRA                                          INGA
ATKINSON                                            EVON                                               ST PATRICK CULLITON
AUERBACH                                            MELINA                                             .................................................
AVERY                                               THOMAS                                             YUL
BAER                                                JULIAN                                             JULIUS
BAGGETT                                             SUSAN                                              .................................................
BANKES                                              FLORA                                              JUNE
BARBALACO                                           STEPHEN                                            .................................................
BATES                                               LIAM                                               ROBERT
BAXTER                                              CALEB                                              CHRISTOPHER
BERG                                                SHANE                                              DAVID
BERNARD                                             STEVEN                                             JACQUES
BERTSCHI                                            HANSPETER                                          ANDREA
BINER                                               ALFRED                                             ALEXANDER P
BIRDWELL                                            NATALIE                                            .................................................

[[Page 66362]]

 
BLANK                                               JASON                                              MARSHALL
BLIN                                                JEAN                                               .................................................
BOEY                                                MARK                                               FREDERICK
BONNARD BARBIER                                     CARINE                                             AYMONE
BORTHEN                                             JUST CHRISTPHER                                    WESTCOTT
BOTNAR                                              RENE                                               M
BRIDGES                                             STEPHEN                                            JACK
BRONIMANN                                           ANDREA                                             JANE
BROWER                                              LAWRENCE                                           EDWARD
BRUNNER                                             STEPHAN                                            CONRAD
BURKHARDT                                           ROBERT                                             RYAN
CALCAGNITI                                          FRANCISCO                                          .................................................
CARLIN                                              ALEXIS                                             ANNE
CASPERS                                             FLORIAN                                            BENJAMIN
CHAE                                                BRANDON                                            JAE
CHAE                                                JENNIFER                                           ANN
CHAMPETIER                                          VINCENT                                            .................................................
CHAN                                                VIOLA                                              K
CHEE                                                GLENN                                              WEN HAN
CHEN                                                ANDY                                               PAUL
CHEN                                                EUNICE                                             JOY
CHEN                                                MAX                                                HAN-LI
CHENG                                               HUAYI                                              .................................................
CHEONG                                              TIMOTHY                                            HSIA WEN
CHEUNG                                              SIN                                                TING ALICE
CHIANG                                              ANDREW                                             YU-CHING
CHIU                                                GEORGIANA                                          KONG SUIT
CHO                                                 ALEXANDER                                          HAN
CHOI                                                SUN                                                YOUNG
CHOONG                                              CAROLINE                                           VICTORIA
CHOU                                                PATRICK                                            JAMES
CHOU                                                TOM                                                CHI-KWAN
CHRISTENSON                                         DEBORAH                                            .................................................
CHRISTENSON                                         STEPHEN                                            V
CHUA                                                CHOON                                              MUI
CHUA                                                KEVIN                                              WEI QIANG
CHUNG                                               JUDY                                               .................................................
CLUBB                                               BRYCE                                              STEVEN
COFFEY                                              ROSALIND                                           M
COHEN                                               CLAUDE                                             SOL
CONGER                                              RONALD                                             EUGENE
CONWAY                                              KATE                                               .................................................
COTTON                                              JUDITH                                             F
CSAPO                                               JOHN                                               FRANK
D'AMATO                                             MARCELO                                            .................................................
DASKALOVIC                                          MONIQUE                                            .................................................
DAWSON                                              HEIDI                                              KATHRYN
DE MORANVILLE                                       CLAUDE                                             V C SELLIERS
DE PAIVA                                            JULIA                                              SOUZA
DEAN                                                JANET                                              TERESA
DEBLESER                                            ALEXANDER                                          .................................................
DENTON                                              CHRIS                                              EDWARD
DEURING                                             ALEXANDER                                          ALBERT
DI DONATO                                           ROBERTO                                            .................................................
DOERHOLT                                            DOROTHE                                            .................................................
DORRES LOSCH                                        PAULA                                              MICHELLE
DREVER                                              RONALD                                             .................................................
DU                                                  YUXIANG                                            .................................................
DUBE                                                BRENDA                                             MARIE
DUBE                                                MICHEL                                             .................................................
DUGU                                                NANXUN                                             NATHAN
DUIMICH                                             RITSUKO                                            .................................................
EASTON                                              ANDREW                                             .................................................
EASTON                                              ELIZABETH                                          .................................................
EGBERTS                                             JAN                                                H
ELARDO                                              MARK                                               ALLEN
ELKIN                                               SARAH                                              .................................................
ELLIOTT                                             SUSAN                                              .................................................
EMERSON                                             CATHERINE                                          E
EMERSON                                             DAVID                                              .................................................
ENDZWEIG                                            ELIZABETH                                          .................................................
ERB                                                 PRISCA                                             REGINA
EVESTAFF                                            HATIM                                              SALIM
FAKHOURIE                                           SHAHINE                                            ELIZABETH

[[Page 66363]]

 
FANG                                                HENRY                                              H L
FARSTAD                                             ANNE                                               CHRISTINE
FENG                                                DAI                                                .................................................
FINDANI                                             ROBERT                                             M
FISCHER                                             JOAN                                               DORIS
FRAZIER                                             TATTAYA                                            .................................................
FRIES                                               ANNA-                                              CORINNA
FUSE                                                TETSUHARU                                          .................................................
GALBRAITH                                           JOSEPH                                             BENSON
GANG                                                DINESH                                             .................................................
GANN                                                HEIDI                                              CAROL
GARCIA                                              TERCIO                                             B
GASS                                                VERENA                                             LIPP
GHAI                                                CHINTU                                             .................................................
GIBSON                                              LORRAINE                                           FRANCES
GONZALES                                            REX                                                BRUCE
GRABER                                              IRENE                                              KLARA
GRACIE                                              JAMES                                              S
GRACIE                                              KATHERINE                                          J
GRANOV                                              ADI                                                .................................................
GREEN                                               KATHERINE                                          LOUISA
GREER                                               BUEFORD                                            D
GRIFFITHS                                           DAVID                                              THOMAS
GRIMM                                               CHRISTOPH                                          .................................................
GRIMM                                               KATJA                                              .................................................
GULINO                                              SAYAN                                              .................................................
HABIB                                               OK                                                 YO
HACKETT                                             PAMELA                                             D. J.
HALL                                                NATALIE                                            JUDITH
HAMI                                                AMIR                                               .................................................
HAMI                                                HOSSEIN                                            .................................................
HAN                                                 JIAHUAI                                            .................................................
HANICK                                              SUZIE                                              .................................................
HANSEN                                              MICHAEL                                            LEIF
HANSSON                                             KARL                                               STEFAN
HARRIGAN                                            TERRY                                              TOLEDO CARADINE
HART                                                MARIANNE                                           DANIELE
HARVEY                                              BRUCE                                              E
HASSAN                                              ADRIAN                                             .................................................
HAYDEN                                              RICHARD                                            MICHAEL
HEALEY                                              EDWARD                                             JAMES
HEALEY                                              SARAH                                              ANGELA
HELM                                                EVA                                                .................................................
HERRMANN                                            MARTINE                                            S
HESS                                                CLINTON                                            A
HESSER                                              BORIS                                              A
HEUBACH                                             JOHANN                                             GABRIEL
HEUSS                                               STELLA                                             IRENE GERTRUD
HICKERSBERGER                                       JOSEF                                              ADRIAN
HILLESLAND                                          SONJA                                              KARIN LYNCH
HIRAO                                               HIROKAZU                                           .................................................
HO                                                  JASON                                              HON SUM
HO                                                  SALENA                                             CHI KIT
HOLLENSTEIN                                         PETER                                              .................................................
HOLLENSTEIN                                         URSULA                                             .................................................
HONG                                                RICK                                               KWANGBUM
HOON                                                ELIZABETH                                          LI-PING
HOU                                                 HSIEN                                              LIANG
HSU                                                 MIKE                                               .................................................
HSU                                                 ZE-YI                                              .................................................
HU                                                  KE                                                 .................................................
IN                                                  KEUN                                               WOO
ISA                                                 NOOR                                               LIZA MD
JAFFER                                              OMER                                               .................................................
JAGGI MCCOY                                         ISABELLE                                           MARY
JARDINE                                             KATHERINE                                          ALLEN
JOHNSON                                             ANTHONY                                            W
JOHNSON                                             RICHARD                                            M
JOHNSON                                             RUTH                                               .................................................
JOSEPH                                              CHANG                                              CHO YAM
KANEKO                                              TAIZO                                              .................................................
KANG                                                QIAO                                               .................................................
KANSEKINE                                           BETTY                                              .................................................
KAWKABANI                                           JAMES                                              ROBERT

[[Page 66364]]

 
KAZMI                                               KRISTINA                                           ZEHRA
KIANG                                               LILLIAN                                            SHIN PING
KIM                                                 CHONG                                              AE
KIM                                                 JULIA                                              .................................................
KIM                                                 WILLIAM                                            .................................................
KINGMAN                                             MARCUS                                             .................................................
KOENIG                                              JENNIFER                                           RENEE
KONST                                               SOLVEIG                                            .................................................
KORZINEK                                            ROBERT                                             JAMES
KRAUSE                                              MARTIN                                             WERNER
KUSCHILL                                            TIMOTHY                                            JOHN
KWAK                                                PAUL                                               .................................................
LAGIER                                              DIANE                                              LUCE
LAL                                                 DEEPAK                                             K
LANDAU                                              JENNIFER                                           MAY
LANDI                                               TOMMASO                                            .................................................
LANG                                                VICENTE                                            C
LANGHAM                                             ELAINE                                             GRACE
LAU                                                 DOROTHY                                            WAN HANG
LAU                                                 KIMBERLY                                           SIU YAN KAIULANI
LAU                                                 LUCY                                               .................................................
LAUBE                                               WERNER                                             JOHN
LAULUND                                             HENRIK                                             .................................................
LEE                                                 HAE                                                WON
LEE                                                 HAN                                                YOUNG
LEE                                                 KAI                                                FU
LEE                                                 SHEN                                               LING
LEE                                                 YONG                                               YE
LEES                                                MARIA                                              ADELAIDA BIBI
LEO                                                 LIONEL                                             .................................................
LERCHBAUMER                                         ANDREAS                                            JOSEF
LEUENBERGER                                         STEPHAN                                            DAVID
LEUNG                                               ANDREA                                             TSE-HING
LEUNG                                               SUSAN                                              O
LEWIS                                               TODD                                               GRAHAM
LI                                                  BRYAN                                              CHEE KEUNG
LI                                                  LYDIA                                              KWAN
LIEBMANN                                            BRAD                                               HUNTER
LIM                                                 LILLAN                                             YUXIAN
LIM                                                 VIVIAN                                             YUJING
LIN                                                 CHARLYN                                            .................................................
LINCKE                                              THOMAS                                             ROBERT
LING                                                PHYLLIS                                            T
LO                                                  ALEXANDER                                          CHUN HIM
LOWENHARDT                                          SANNE                                              .................................................
LUKAC                                               SAVA                                               R
LUTHI                                               MAJA                                               CHRISTINA
MA                                                  YUWEI                                              .................................................
MAC HALE                                            LAURA                                              JANE
MACFARLAND                                          FREDERIK                                           CHARLES
MAHON                                               ALEXANDRA                                          ROSE
MANINA                                              GEORGE                                             .................................................
MANSOUR                                             MICHAEL                                            .................................................
MAOR                                                DROR                                               .................................................
MAPLE                                               JOHN                                               RANDALL
MARINCEK                                            BORIS                                              CHRISTIAN
MARSHALL                                            PAUL                                               DUNCAN
MATSUNO                                             SATOSHI                                            .................................................
MC DANIEL                                           CRISTINA                                           ELENA
MCCOY                                               RAINER                                             FRANZ
MEDEIROS                                            PATRICIA                                           FARIA VASCONCELLOS
MEHES                                               ERIKA                                              .................................................
MEIER WALTER                                        SUSANNE                                            .................................................
MELVIN                                              STEPHEN                                            JENKINS
MEYER                                               BARBARA                                            JEAN
MII                                                 MITSUKO                                            .................................................
MII                                                 NOBUO                                              .................................................
MOLKO                                               ALBERT                                             .................................................
MONAUNI                                             CHRISTIAN                                          KARL
MONAUNI                                             CHRISTINE                                          G
MONNIER                                             CHARLES                                            EDWARD
MONNIER                                             SUSAN                                              HEFFNER
MORITZ                                              ERIKA                                              .................................................
MORITZ                                              GUNNAR                                             H

[[Page 66365]]

 
MURPHY                                              MICHAEL                                            N
MUSE                                                RODNEY                                             CHADWICK
NA                                                  EDWARD                                             YOON
NADRAG                                              KARIN                                              .................................................
NADRAG                                              ROLF                                               PETER
NARWANI                                             AMIT                                               ARJAN
NEWMAN                                              BRIAN                                              MICHAEL
NG                                                  KEILEM                                             .................................................
NIEM                                                CHRISTINE                                          CHEN
NIETO                                               ANTONIO                                            L
NITSCHE                                             MARC                                               ERIC
NORSTEBO                                            ASTRID                                             CHRISTINE
OKHAI                                               LEYLA                                              JIHAN
ONG                                                 JASMINE                                            ANGIE
OTHON-LEVIN                                         AURA                                               .................................................
PALMER                                              EDWARD                                             LEWIS
PAN                                                 ANDY                                               KUO-AN
PAN                                                 THOMAS                                             .................................................
PANGBURN                                            STEVEN                                             .................................................
PAPIN                                               JOHN                                               PHILLIP
PARK                                                JAMES                                              .................................................
PARK                                                KYUNG                                              SOOK
PATTY                                               ELAINE                                             FLORENCE
PIKE                                                JOE                                                B
PIKE                                                KATHRYN                                            ANNE
PIKE                                                LAURA                                              A
PISTOR                                              LUDGER                                             .................................................
PORTER                                              TINA                                               DENISE
POSEN                                               KEVIN                                              .................................................
PREET                                               GARY                                               V
QUEEN                                               BRENDA                                             JANE
QUEK                                                SARAH                                              YING HUI
QUINN                                               EMMA                                               JANE VICTORIA
REDDING                                             THURSTAN                                           LAM
REED                                                KUN                                                TIN
RICHARD                                             NANCY                                              G
RICHTER                                             CHRISTOPHER                                        L
RICHTER                                             YVONNE                                             .................................................
RIGBY                                               DAVID                                              KEITH
RILEY                                               MICHAEL                                            SHAWN
RITCHIE                                             AARON                                              ROBERT THANKE
ROBERTSON                                           PENNY                                              SAMANTHA
ROGER                                               CHRISTINE                                          LEE
ROSS                                                ANNE                                               .................................................
ROSS                                                ROBERT                                             .................................................
RUEGG                                               JOSEF                                              NICKOLAUS
RUEGG                                               URSULA                                             MARIA
RUTLEDGE                                            TRACY                                              MARIE
SACHS                                               ALEXANDER                                          CLAUS
SACHS                                               PHILIPP                                            GUNTER MOHSEN
SAGENKAHN                                           DAVA                                               ILISE
SALAM                                               SAED                                               .................................................
SANNAREDDY                                          RAVINDRA                                           B
SAP                                                 JAN                                                M
SCHAUFELBERGER                                      HENRI                                              .................................................
SCHAUFELBERGER                                      MARGRIT                                            .................................................
SCHNEIDER                                           ANETTE                                             .................................................
SCHNEIDER                                           MANFRED                                            OTTO
SCHROEDER                                           PETER                                              L
SCHRURS                                             ALBERT                                             MAURICE
SCHWARZ                                             MARKUS                                             WILLIAM
SCOTT                                               JUNE                                               E
SCOTT                                               ROBERT                                             P
SCOTT                                               SUSAN                                              ANN
SEBBA                                               HENRIETTA                                          AMY
SEIF- ELYAZAL                                       HATEM                                              SAID
SEILERN                                             HENRY                                              OGDEN
SENEFF                                              ELIZABETH                                          VICTORIA
SHATTAN                                             COLIN                                              MICHAEL
SHELTON                                             SCOTT                                              H
SHI                                                 YIGONG                                             .................................................
SHIA                                                LOVE                                               .................................................
SHIPP                                               TIMOTHY                                            R
SHIUE                                               YEONG                                              RUEY

[[Page 66366]]

 
SHOKROLLAHI                                         MOHAMMAD                                           AMIN
SIDERMAN                                            PETER                                              M
SIMON                                               KENNETH                                            ROBERT
SIMPSON                                             DERMOT                                             MATTHEW
SMINKEY (AKA SMINKEY, TAKUMA)                       PAUL                                               .................................................
SOLA                                                JOHN                                               BEN
SOLARES                                             SIGMUND                                            JOSEPH
SON                                                 KENNY                                              HO
STAVRINOU                                           ALEXANDROS                                         IASONAS
STELLING                                            DONALD                                             KAY
STILTNER                                            MI                                                 RYUNG
STOKES                                              GWYNETH                                            EVELYN
STOPFORD                                            ROBERT                                             WOODMAN
SU                                                  TSUNG                                              HSUAN
SUBRAMANIAM                                         SUBITHA                                            .................................................
SUTTON                                              RICHARD                                            DODGE
SUZUKI                                              AKIKO                                              .................................................
SUZUKI                                              KAZUNORI                                           .................................................
SZABO                                               EILEEN                                             ROSE
TABATZNIK                                           RISA                                               .................................................
TABATZNIK                                           SETH                                               BENJAMIN
TAGAMI                                              MARIKO                                             K
TANNER                                              NICOLE                                             CAROLINE
THAM                                                SALOON                                             .................................................
THE                                                 E                                                  DELORES
THOMPSON                                            ALDIN                                              EUGENE
TIZARD                                              ROBERT                                             .................................................
TRAUB                                               ANJA                                               .................................................
TRIMBLE                                             PETER                                              W
TSE                                                 MAXIMILIEN                                         HONG LIN
TSO                                                 REBECCA                                            MAN CHI
ULIVI                                               JUAN                                               ARMANDO
URBANC                                              PETER                                              VLADIMIR
VALDEZ                                              LANCE                                              ORMAND
VAN DER GRACHT DE ROMMERSWAEL                       PHILIPPE                                           GUY J.
VARGAS                                              ASTRID                                             PRAG
VAUGHAN                                             GREGORY                                            JEROME
VOSSEN                                              EMILY                                              SUZANNE
WAIBEL                                              SIGOURNEY                                          .................................................
WALKER                                              DOUGLAS                                            GORDON
WALLEY                                              AMANDA                                             CLARE
WALTER                                              FELIX                                              PAUL
WALZ                                                GERD                                               .................................................
WAN                                                 SANDY                                              SAN-MING
WANG                                                DAVID                                              TSUNG-HO
WANG                                                WENNING                                            .................................................
WARMINGTON                                          CLIFFORD                                           EVERALD ERROL
WEBER                                               SONJA                                              HELENE
WERREN                                              MARKUS                                             PAUL
WILDE                                               OSAMU                                              .................................................
WILLCOCK                                            KENNETH                                            MILNER
WINGERT                                             MICHAEL                                            L
WINGERT                                             MONICA                                             .................................................
WITSCHI                                             MARION                                             RUTH
WOLF                                                LINDA                                              .................................................
WONG                                                BYRON                                              ANDREW
WONG                                                CHING                                              TONG
WONG                                                DEREK                                              SHU LUEN
WONG                                                KATHLEEN                                           .................................................
WONG                                                PHYLLIS                                            PO-YAN
WOU                                                 LYNDON                                             LIEN-SUN
WU                                                  BIN                                                .................................................
WU                                                  HUI-YEN                                            .................................................
WU                                                  KE                                                 ISABELLA
XU                                                  HUAZHANG                                           .................................................
YAMAMOTO                                            HARUHISA                                           .................................................
YANG                                                JUSTIN                                             .................................................
YANG                                                ROSA                                               .................................................
YECHIEL                                             JORDANA                                            .................................................
YOAZ                                                ADIEL                                              MENACHEM
YU                                                  BING                                               .................................................
YUEN                                                REGINA                                             SI-HUI
YUNG                                                JEFFREY                                            YAN-LEUN
ZEIN                                                SOLAIMAN                                           MAZEN

[[Page 66367]]

 
ZHAO                                                RUI                                                .................................................
ZORZINO                                             LUCA                                               ALESSIO
ZUCKERBRAUN                                         LOUIS                                              DAVID
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Dated: October 12. 2011.
Ann V. Gaudeli,
Manager Team 103, Examinations Operations--Philadelphia Compliance 
Services.
[FR Doc. 2011-27570 Filed 10-25-11; 8:45 am]
BILLING CODE 4830-01-P