Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G, 69160-69163 [2010-28316]

Download as PDF 69160 Last name Thakkar Tsai Tsang Tseng Tsunomori Tsunomori Tye Uhl Uhle‘ Unger Vallin Van Vandevelde Vaughn Vermandel Vice Consul Vlad Von Stiernhielm Wagner Wang Wang Ward Ward Ward Wasserman Wegener Weng Wenger Whitehead Woehlbier Woehlbier Wong Wong Wong Wong Woodruff Woppert Wu Xiao Yang Yang Yen Yenny Yenny Yokokawa Yu Zang Zedan Zeinalzade Zwicky Federal Register / Vol. 75, No. 217 / Wednesday, November 10, 2010 / Notices First name Middle name/ initials Rajiv Jeffrey Chi Kenneth Mieko Motoki Mei Matthias Anton Kelly Daniel Douglas Mark Kathryn Kurt Marc Lucian Maximilian D. T. Kin Hing Key Susanne Shi John Laurie Marie Bradley Gregory Annette Xiangwei Laurence Phillip Christian Anne Jason Kun Jonathon Sean Margaret Allen Benjamin Sharon Wei-Sun Alex Chi Jacques Monique Jun Pearl Wenyi Mohamed Cyrus Lynn Anneliese Ming Peng William Frederic Bernadette James Robert Blair Olof Winkler T. I. James George Rene Paul Herbert Kristin Chong Wah Chun Ho Hung Sui Eva Simmons Jerome Bin Y. Keun Mo Tan G. Y. F. Dated: October 26, 2010. Angie Kaminski, Manager Team 103, Examinations Operations—Philadelphia Compliance Services. [FR Doc. 2010–28314 Filed 11–9–10; 8:45 am] BILLING CODE 4830–01–P emcdonald on DSK2BSOYB1PROD with NOTICES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY Internal Revenue Service Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G Internal Revenue Service (IRS), Treasury. VerDate Mar<15>2010 18:25 Nov 09, 2010 Jkt 223001 Notice. Last name This notice is provided in accordance with IRC section 6039G, as amended, by the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act (HIPPA) of 1996. This listing contains the name of each individual losing their United States citizenship (within the meaning of section 877(a) or 877A) with respect to whom the Secretary received information during the quarter ending June 30, 2010. First name SUMMARY: Last name J. Young AGENCY: ACTION: Abobo Adams Ahmad Aiello Aita Akazawa Albuquerque Alder Alpen Alzouman Alzouman Amano Amano Amiti Anderson Anderson Anderson Andreen Ang Angelini Aomori Arakaki Archer Arene Arksey Au Bachmann Bae Bailey Bamford Barp Bates Bates Baudon Beattie Becker Bednarz Beirnes Bell Bergandi Berre Berryman Beveridge Beveridge Birkelid Bisgaard Bisgaard Bisgaard Blanshard Blin Bobillier Bonnet Borer Bourguignon Bourguignon Bozicevich Brady Brandl PO 00000 Frm 00115 First name Vincente D. Amir Heana Stephan Haruyuki Sean Caroline Jens Bazza Suad Keiko Kenichi Tatjana Barbara John Rose Clas Diana Kevin Miki Shigeo Neal Eugene Gregory Kevin Dorothea Bok Dylan George Mario Beverley Leslie Thierry Daniel Kaja Andrew Denise William Marco Jean Curtis Richard Suzanne Carrie Keld Nathalie Stephanie Nigel John Rachel Servane Robert Monique Patrick Mario Mary Marilyn Fmt 4703 Middle name/ initials Dumadag Michael K. Celia Anthony David Jane A. S. I. Christa Derek Mary Svante Joel Shu-Zhen Yang K. Aroneanu Anna Soon Ivan Bruno J. A. Marie K. James Anthony Lee N. Frederick Henry Earle Maree Nell Gove Michele Chamberlain J. H. S. I. Hester Sfmt 4703 Bratsberg Braziunas Bree Brenninkmeyer Brodie Broshy Busch Bo Darius David Roderick Cake CampbellScherer Carison Cha Chabot Chan Chan Chan Chan Chan Chang Chang Chang Chang Chau Chaves Chen Chen Chen Chen Chen Cheng Cheng Cheuk Cheuk Cheung Cheung Cheung Chih-Hsiang Chiu Christianson Chun Chung Clark Clasper Connaughty Connell Cook (Vaughan) Costermans Crawford Cussen Cussen Davaucourt Terry Denise De Terra Degunzburg Dempfle Dimingo Djeu Djordjevic Douglas DouglasGood Drake Driscoll Dutt Eggenschwiler Eisele Eksioglu Elkin-Mocatta Engle E:\FR\FM\10NON1.SGM 10NON1 John Gad Tristan Helma Benjamin Jean Charles Chi Ching Dennis Myles Chien-Hui Michael Sheng Shu-Chin Ling Ricardo Betty Che Helen Jai Qing Kuei Chuck Mabel Alexander Victoria Alice Ling-Lun Mark Lisa Sammy Marlys Jessica Hyeeinn Martin David Margaret Marcos Jean Claire Annette Antonio Antonio Marie-Laure Magnolia Marc Carl-Erik Tatiana Tuck Marianna Louise Johanne Middle name/ initials Magnus Nathan Alphons Ludgeros B. David Charles E. Maria Hau Tsung L. T. Ming Chung Kwok-Leung Po Loi Lt En Ki Wong Ted Yan Heung Yung Cheuk-Wing Po Fam Lam Siu-Bun Wai Ki Sin Ting Yeung Quintin Lee Kai-Kong Jennifer V. B. Sharon Lois Jose Jose Dominique, Devitry David Hartmut Santo Shing Wagener E. B. William John Ashu Julie E. T. Nichelle Burak Frederick Colin Lynn Ann Edward Mckinley 69161 Federal Register / Vol. 75, No. 217 / Wednesday, November 10, 2010 / Notices Middle name/ initials First name Epp Epstein Eslampour Esterhuizen Esterhuizen Estes Etheart Fairchild Fairweather Falkehed Farrell Fay FernandezBianci Ferro Fischer Fish Flader Fleming Fleming Fok Fong Foo Franchitto Fried Froemel Fu Fukunaga Fuller Garston Giraud Goes Goes Gonzales Gonzales Goodman Graebert Graziano Greville Grimstad Grindrod Grozev Guerreri emcdonald on DSK2BSOYB1PROD with NOTICES Last name Matthias Joshua Robert Femmy Willem Katherine Florence Peter Nicholas Sven Douglas Mary Susan Jorge Gut Haettenschwiller Hall Hamilton Hammerich HammondMyhre Hanan Hand Hara Haussmann Hawit Hayashi Hayashi He Heald Heine Heinecke Hellings Henderson Hickman Hickson Hill-Saran Ho Hoel HohlDesmarais Hojo Rainer David B. Herman E. G. Nicholas D’aluisio Alexander Laurence Alastair Barry Bo Susanna R. Manely Jorgen M. Christopher Jeremy Sueko William Lizette Mariko Yasunori Fei Pamela Andreas Patricia Marcel Edward Patricia Louis Jennifer Mark Karina Corinne Charles VerDate Mar<15>2010 Patricia Jurg Ian Jack Hildegard Richard Vincent Hoi Pauline Mary Josephine Beate Po Miki Frances Adrian Jean-Paul Rodrigo Rodrigo Joseph Marc Jeffrey Astric Mylene John Oystein Fiona Roumen Joshua Last name First name W. L. L. Tappen Erik John Standish Miguel T. W. Jennifer Michael C. Sze Amy Chu Jane M. Lin T. M. S. S. Robert Daniel H. Laurence Frederick Ann Lloyd Hazel Joseph Elizabeth Chin Wei Vieira Hoomani Hooper Hori HorisbergerCuendet Hsia Hsu Hui Hui Hui Hui Hung Hung Husain Huttinger Ihii Ikeda Imanishi Imhoof Indergand Ireton Irving Ishibashi Ishigaki Ishigaki Ishii Ishiyama Issa Itabashi Itakura Jacob Jaeggi Jaffe JaganBrancier Javorcik Jimenez Johnson Johnson Jung Justice Kadoorie Kaizuka Kaizuka Kaizuka Kaizuka Kalinjowska Kan Kan Karl Kayal Kayser Keil Kendall Kendall Kennedy Kim Kim Kim Kin Kiresepi Kito Klein Ko Ko Kong Kothari Kwok Lahey Susan Jeremy Masahiro Laure Lam Lam P. Karen Keith Mia Kay Kington Kwok-Kit Man Ng Suk Janet San-Hsiung Syed Dorothea Kiyoshi Tomoharu George Claude Corinne Peter Laura Keiko Fumie Kiyochika Kuniko Maki Muna Yasuhisa Yuuichi John Ann Nicholas Nadira Beata Marvin Keith Patricia Manfred Rose Phillip Atsuko Chisato Fumiko Masao Teresa Kei Mandy Jarkko Hawazen Carolyn Jared Don Teresa Christin Chung Hannah Johnny Tse Sami Ryusuko Bradley Edward Margaret Harvey Dilip Kendrick Linda Hiroshi 18:25 Nov 09, 2010 Jkt 223001 PO 00000 Frm 00116 Fmt 4703 Middle name/ initials Whitney Gabrielle Mu Yi Wong Kin Bong Yan Mark Ha Yi Kui F. Anne Kiyohisa R. Ann Veya S. Nadine M. M. David John S. S. Margaret F. Ong Lawrence Nap Kit Ming Alawi Sue Tao Susan H. Boyoung Han Wing John Suk Yuyin Tulsidas Wing-Kay Soewarni Widjaja Suk-Yan Brendan XunYu Sfmt 4703 Last name Lam Lam Lam Lamare Langley Langley Lao Lao Laty Lau Lau Lau Lau Lauzat Law Law Law Lawless Layman Lee Lee Lee Lee Lenders Leonard Leong Leung Leung Leung Levin Levine Lewis Li Li Li Lim Lim Lin Lin Liu Liu Lo Lo Lok Losert Louey Low Lowery Lu Lund Lyonel Ma Ma Ma Machlin Machlin Machlin Machlin Maduro Maggard Magnoni Malik Manley Martin Martin Martin Mashlenko Matsuoka Matthieu Maxwell Mcdonald Mcdonnell Mcdonnell E:\FR\FM\10NON1.SGM 10NON1 First name Sharon Sian Thomas Joanne Rhonda Ronald Man Bee Ruperto Fabrice Kwok Lawrence Megan Ross Eric Stephanie Stephanie Ying Joanne Thomas Hoon Hye Kristina Ming-Chih Karine Paul Camellia Jerome Jonathan Tom David Zuriel Brian Evan Gregg Karen Elsie Lawrence Ho-Ping Jixan Erh Xingxie David John Si Peter Winifred Elaine Don Min Uwe Roturier Cheryl Theodore Yu Anna Katherine Laura Rachel Jaime James Olivia Akhtar Morgan Elsi Monique Theresa Irina Shinya Mingasson Marius Matthew Gerald James Middle name/ initials Ka Suet Yan Iwalani Ying-Tai T. Elizabeth C. S. Chu Juen-Yee Shirley B. Jean Pierre Kai Nin Kai Nin Chee Fogg Murphy Young Richard Yuet Yee Ty Ted Koon-Cheung Joseph Meshulam Stuart Ming-Hon Great Ka Lok Fung Ling Chui-Ling Fengyuan Fei Tai Wai Yen Chak Wai Fong Ann Pei Wen H. Farra Samantha Ann Shirley Eduardo Douglas Hussain J. Maria C. Y. E. E. Gerald 69162 emcdonald on DSK2BSOYB1PROD with NOTICES Last name Federal Register / Vol. 75, No. 217 / Wednesday, November 10, 2010 / Notices First name Mcgoldrick Mckenzie Mehalko Mell Melnyk Melton Meneghini Meng Michael Migrino Miles Miltcheva Mioni Mitchell Monoson Montague Moon Moore Morgalis Morison Moscona Muck Mullenworth Munshi Murdock Jr. Murdock Murfitt Muto Muto Nagata Nahas Nelson Newsome Ng Ng Ng Ng Ng Niiori Noh Norfleet North O’neill Onodera Oswald Owen Pakir Parayno Park Park Patel Patterson Peckford Peet Peet Peterson Pethe Petith Pfeifer Phillips Philpott Polemitis Pope Protopopov Pynaker Quinn Rachen Radaza Patrick Maria Evelyn Hilda Kevin Ursula Bruno Liang Kayla Martin Nicola Radosveta Marcello Charles Leslie Eric Diana Giampier Chong Andrew Gabriel Linda John Saleh John John Gerard Eita Hiroko Y. Marie Barbara Mara Bertha Edwin Fong Madeline Ronald Kay David Coburn Richard Swentana Akira Sarah Richard Sheila Bonafe Kee Song Prayank Jane Louise Sylvia William Nancy Ellen Howard Monique Michael Thomas Andreas Mary Andrew Linda Rafael Lars Harry Ramalho Ravindran Razis Renold Sonia Vappalak Evangelia Octavia VerDate Mar<15>2010 18:25 Nov 09, 2010 Middle name/ initials R. E. Cindy Odette W. Margarethe Mario Rynn C. Jane G. Henry Uriel Stephane Nan Malcolm Christopher Mohamed Thomas Thomas John Anne Belle Sai-Wah Shing Sai Cheong K. Hyo Joon T. Alan Viktorovna Catherine J. Kaye Devera Hwa Soon Pravinkumar Meghan Adele Edward L. Nmi Carl Evelyne Robert P. Charalampou Anna Louise A. Don Anderson Machado A. Lavia Jkt 223001 Last name Reppelin-Hill Richie Richman Richter Rigazzi Ritter Roden-Davis Rolfe Roman Rosario Rose Rousso RubnerDhaens Sakka Sakka Salles Salvi Samper Sani Sarmiento Satrap Saumweber Schatz Scherer Schmid Schmidberger Schneider Schneider Schnell Schnell Scott-Perry Seiler Selden Selden Sele Serruya Shackleton Shaeffer Shaker Shantz Sharma Shen Shih Shih Shih Shizuka Shmuilovich Siravanta Smith Smith Smith Smith So So Solomon Son Son Song Songkla Sophonpanich Southergill Speight Feller Speyer Spoliansky Spring Srinivasan Stamatopoulos Stauffer Stetzenmeyer PO 00000 Frm 00117 First name Valerie James Eliot Andrea Alain John Ulla Pamela Yeon Hanzel James Renee Carolin Middle name/ initials First name Stiernhielm Drake Marshall Virginia R. D. K. Anne Hee Danoise B. Akiko Mitsumasa Joao Vanessa Dario Dalina Sonia Alireza Helena John Stefan Oliver Maria Franziska Maria Marlies Sidney Pilar Amada Janet Robin Joan Raphael David Sheldon Nawal Wayne Pratibha Hung Jonathan Jonathan Kendrick Emiko Svetlana Sammy Alan Judi Linda Robin Jonathan Wendy Stephan Jenie Kon Chi Dee Donna Bryan Senta Jacques-Paul Dimitri Annabel Rajan Konstantinos Moreira Jennifer Abdul Maria Barkley A. Corinna Madalene G. P.W. Helena Elizabeth Geoffrey Helen Jose Ian Floyd Ralph Yat Allen Hung-Yee Chih Cheng Co A. A. C. L. Wing Lok Wan Yee Joel Ok Mi Cee Na Taft Fabien Patrick Rouxel F. Ramaswamy Jeanne Marie-Claude Fmt 4703 Last name Sfmt 4703 Maximilian Stirling Stockburger Stokes Sugimoto Sugimoto Suica Sun Sung Sweeney Szeto Tai Taimi Takahashi Tan Tan Tan Tanielian Testa Thow Ting Tintor Toepel Toh Erin Bernd Peter Chihiro Iwaki Igor Jenny Pauline Kathleen Margaret Vincent Tomoko Kazuo Alice Peter Willie Adam Carlo Xin Arthur Isabel Wolfgang Andrew Tokcan Tokoro Tokoro Tong Tsang Tsangrides Tse Tse Tung Tung Turner Uhl Urdahl Valls Waechter Wang Wang Wang Wang Waple Wardman Waterbury Watson Webbe Weiss Weissmann Wiesmann Wiesmann Williams Wong Wong Wong Wong Wong Wong Wong Wossink Writesman Wun Wylie Xu Yamazaki Yang Yates Yau Ying Yip Atil Midori Mikiya Andrew Wai Po Philippos Anthony Christopher Alan Po Ming Susan Matthias Eric Mary Hanspeter Danchi Jenny Lisa Yue Gudrun George Clair Mark Jill Jochen Arie Christian Marion Gabrielle Andrew Catherine Eric Helen Nelson Polly Suzanne Grada Christopher Harvey Harvey Hang Megumi Mei-Ni Richard Tsz-Chung Long Kamchuen E:\FR\FM\10NON1.SGM 10NON1 Middle name/ initials Olof Winkler Von E. C. Sachiko Po Po-Ka Richard Yuan Kwang-Hung Reed Yung-Wei See Enis Wai-Chung Polly Alexandros Wai Chung Leih-Sing Janet Claire William Carl Johan C. Shin-Yee Chia-Yee Alfred A. Periton Efraim Ashley C.K. Hwansei Dylan Siu Ming Po-Yee A. Michael Michael I. Anthony Shang Ying Oliver Federal Register / Vol. 75, No. 217 / Wednesday, November 10, 2010 / Notices Last name emcdonald on DSK2BSOYB1PROD with NOTICES Yip Yokoo Yokoo Young Yukawa Yukawa Zavatti VerDate Mar<15>2010 First name Katherine Kenji Mitsuko Peter Hideto Noriko Gabriella 18:25 Nov 09, 2010 Middle name/ initials Ching Leung Alana Jkt 223001 Last name Zhang Zhang Zhang Zhao Zho Zimmermann Zong PO 00000 Frm 00118 First name Alex Ling Sharon Qing Hao Erika Kelly Fmt 4703 Middle name/ initials Mingtang Xiaoyu Dated: August 3, 2010. Angie Kaminski, Manager Team 103, Examinations Operations—Philadelphia Compliance Services. [FR Doc. 2010–28316 Filed 11–9–10; 8:45 am] BILLING CODE 4830–01–P Christel Fuli Sfmt 9990 69163 E:\FR\FM\10NON1.SGM 10NON1

Agencies

[Federal Register Volume 75, Number 217 (Wednesday, November 10, 2010)]
[Notices]
[Pages 69160-69163]
From the Federal Register Online via the Government Printing Office [www.gpo.gov]
[FR Doc No: 2010-28316]


-----------------------------------------------------------------------

DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY

Internal Revenue Service


Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To 
Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G

AGENCY: Internal Revenue Service (IRS), Treasury.

ACTION: Notice.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

SUMMARY: This notice is provided in accordance with IRC section 6039G, 
as amended, by the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act 
(HIPPA) of 1996. This listing contains the name of each individual 
losing their United States citizenship (within the meaning of section 
877(a) or 877A) with respect to whom the Secretary received information 
during the quarter ending June 30, 2010.

------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Last name                First name         Middle name/initials
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abobo                    Vincente                 Dumadag
Adams                    D.                       Michael
Ahmad                    Amir                     K.
Aiello                   Heana                    Celia
Aita                     Stephan                  Anthony
Akazawa                  Haruyuki                 ......................
Albuquerque              Sean                     David
Alder                    Caroline                 Jane
Alpen                    Jens                     A.
Alzouman                 Bazza                    S.
Alzouman                 Suad                     I.
Amano                    Keiko                    ......................
Amano                    Kenichi                  ......................
Amiti                    Tatjana                  ......................
Anderson                 Barbara                  Christa
Anderson                 John                     Derek
Anderson                 Rose                     Mary
Andreen                  Clas                     Svante Joel
Ang                      Diana                    Shu-Zhen
Angelini                 Kevin                    Yang
Aomori                   Miki                     ......................
Arakaki                  Shigeo                   ......................
Archer                   Neal                     K.
Arene                    Eugene                   Aroneanu
Arksey                   Gregory                  ......................
Au                       Kevin                    ......................
Bachmann                 Dorothea                 Anna
Bae                      Bok                      Soon
Bailey                   Dylan                    Ivan
Bamford                  George                   ......................
Barp                     Mario                    Bruno
Bates                    Beverley                 J.
Bates                    Leslie                   A.
Baudon                   Thierry                  Marie
Beattie                  Daniel                   ......................
Becker                   Kaja                     K.
Bednarz                  Andrew                   James
Beirnes                  Denise                   ......................
Bell                     William                  Anthony
Bergandi                 Marco                    Lee
Berre                    Jean                     N.
Berryman                 Curtis                   Frederick
Beveridge                Richard                  Henry Earle
Beveridge                Suzanne                  Maree
Birkelid                 Carrie                   Nell
Bisgaard                 Keld                     ......................
Bisgaard                 Nathalie                 ......................
Bisgaard                 Stephanie                ......................
Blanshard                Nigel                    Gove
Blin                     John                     ......................
Bobillier                Rachel                   ......................
Bonnet                   Servane                  Michele
Borer                    Robert                   Chamberlain
Bourguignon              Monique                  J.
Bourguignon              Patrick                  H.
Bozicevich               Mario                    S.
Brady                    Mary                     I.
Brandl                   Marilyn                  Hester
Bratsberg                Bo                       Magnus
Braziunas                Darius                   ......................
Bree                     David                    Nathan
Brenninkmeyer            Roderick                 Alphons Ludgeros
Brodie                   John                     B.
Broshy                   Gad                      ......................
Busch                    Tristan                  David Charles
Cake                     Terry                    E.
Campbell-Scherer         Denise                   ......................
Carison                  Helma                    Maria
Cha                      Benjamin                 Hau Tsung
Chabot                   Jean                     L.
Chan                     Charles                  T.
Chan                     Chi                      Ming
Chan                     Ching                    Chung
Chan                     Dennis                   Kwok-Leung
Chan                     Myles                    Po Loi
Chang                    Chien-Hui                ......................
Chang                    Michael                  Lt
Chang                    Sheng                    En
Chang                    Shu-Chin                 ......................
Chau                     Ling                     Ki
Chaves                   Ricardo                  ......................
Chen                     Betty                    Wong
Chen                     Che                      Ted
Chen                     Helen                    Yan Heung
Chen                     Jai Qing                 ......................
Chen                     Kuei                     Yung
Cheng                    Chuck                    Cheuk-Wing
Cheng                    Mabel                    Po Fam Lam
Cheuk                    Alexander                Siu-Bun
Cheuk                    Victoria                 Wai Ki
Cheung                   Alice                    Sin Ting
Cheung                   Ling-Lun                 Yeung
Cheung                   Mark                     Quintin
Chih-Hsiang              Lisa                     Lee
Chiu                     Sammy                    Kai-Kong
Christianson             Marlys                   ......................
Chun                     Jessica                  ......................
Chung                    Hyeeinn                  Jennifer
Clark                    Martin                   V.
Clasper                  David                    B.
Connaughty               Margaret                 Sharon
Connell                  Marcos                   ......................
Cook (Vaughan)           Jean                     Lois
Costermans               Claire                   ......................
Crawford                 Annette                  ......................
Cussen                   Antonio                  Jose
Cussen                   Antonio                  Jose
Davaucourt               Marie-Laure              Dominique, Devitry
De Terra                 Magnolia                 ......................
Degunzburg               Marc                     David
Dempfle                  Carl-Erik                Hartmut
Dimingo                  Tatiana                  Santo
Djeu                     Tuck                     Shing
Djordjevic               Marianna                 Wagener
Douglas                  Louise                   E.
Douglas-Good             Johanne                  B.
Drake                    William                  E.
Driscoll                 John                     T.
Dutt                     Ashu                     ......................
Eggenschwiler            Julie                    Ann
Eisele                   Nichelle                 Lynn
Eksioglu                 Burak                    ......................
Elkin-Mocatta            Frederick                Edward
Engle                    Colin                    Mckinley

[[Page 69161]]

 
Epp                      Matthias                 ......................
Epstein                  Joshua                   P.
Eslampour                Robert                   ......................
Esterhuizen              Femmy                    W.
Esterhuizen              Willem                   L.
Estes                    Katherine                L.
Etheart                  Florence                 ......................
Fairchild                Peter                    Tappen
Fairweather              Nicholas                 ......................
Falkehed                 Sven                     Erik
Farrell                  Douglas                  John
Fay                      Mary Susan               Standish
Fernandez-Bianci         Jorge                    Miguel
Ferro                    Patricia                 ......................
Fischer                  Jurg                     ......................
Fish                     Ian                      T.
Flader                   Jack                     W.
Fleming                  Hildegard                Jennifer
Fleming                  Richard                  Michael
Fok                      Vincent                  C.
Fong                     Hoi                      Sze Amy
Foo                      Pauline                  Chu
Franchitto               Mary                     Jane
Fried                    Josephine                M.
Froemel                  Beate                    ......................
Fu                       Po                       Lin
Fukunaga                 Miki                     ......................
Fuller                   Frances                  T.
Garston                  Adrian                   ......................
Giraud                   Jean-Paul                M.
Goes                     Rodrigo                  S.
Goes                     Rodrigo                  S.
Gonzales                 Joseph                   Robert
Gonzales                 Marc                     Daniel
Goodman                  Jeffrey                  H.
Graebert                 Astric                   Laurence
Graziano                 Mylene                   ......................
Greville                 John                     B.
Grimstad                 Oystein                  Herman
Grindrod                 Fiona                    E.
Grozev                   Roumen                   G.
Guerreri                 Joshua                   Nicholas D'aluisio
Gut                      Rainer                   Alexander
Haettenschwiller         David                    Laurence
Hall                     Alastair                 R.
Hamilton                 Barry                    Manely
Hammerich                Bo                       Jorgen
Hammond-Myhre            Susanna                  M.
Hanan                    Christopher              Charles
Hand                     Jeremy                   ......................
Hara                     Sueko                    ......................
Haussmann                William                  Frederick
Hawit                    Lizette                  ......................
Hayashi                  Mariko                   ......................
Hayashi                  Yasunori                 ......................
He                       Fei                      ......................
Heald                    Pamela                   ......................
Heine                    Andreas                  ......................
Heinecke                 Patricia                 Ann
Hellings                 Marcel                   ......................
Henderson                Edward                   Lloyd
Hickman                  Patricia                 Hazel
Hickson                  Louis                    Joseph
Hill-Saran               Jennifer                 Elizabeth
Ho                       Mark                     Chin Wei
Hoel                     Karina                   Vieira
Hohl-Desmarais           Corinne                  ......................
Hojo                     Hiroshi                  ......................
Hoomani                  Susan                    ......................
Hooper                   Jeremy                   Whitney
Hori                     Masahiro                 ......................
Horisberger-Cuendet      Laure                    Gabrielle
Hsia                     Mia                      Mu Yi
Hsu                      Kay                      Wong
Hui                      Kington                  Kin Bong
Hui                      Kwok-Kit                 ......................
Hui                      Man                      Yan Mark
Hui                      Ng Suk                   Ha
Hung                     Janet                    Yi Kui
Hung                     San-Hsiung               ......................
Husain                   Syed                     F.
Huttinger                Dorothea                 Anne
Ihii                     Kiyoshi                  ......................
Ikeda                    Tomoharu                 ......................
Imanishi                 George                   Kiyohisa
Imhoof                   Claude                   R.
Indergand                Corinne                  Ann Veya
Ireton                   Peter                    S.
Irving                   Laura                    Nadine
Ishibashi                Keiko                    ......................
Ishigaki                 Fumie                    ......................
Ishigaki                 Kiyochika                ......................
Ishii                    Kuniko                   ......................
Ishiyama                 Maki                     ......................
Issa                     Muna                     M.
Itabashi                 Yasuhisa                 ......................
Itakura                  Yuuichi                  ......................
Jacob                    John                     ......................
Jaeggi                   Ann                      M.
Jaffe                    Nicholas                 David John
Jagan-Brancier           Nadira                   S.
Javorcik                 Beata                    S.
Jimenez                  Marvin                   ......................
Johnson                  Keith                    ......................
Johnson                  Patricia                 Margaret
Jung                     Manfred                  F.
Justice                  Rose                     Ong
Kadoorie                 Phillip                  Lawrence
Kaizuka                  Atsuko                   ......................
Kaizuka                  Chisato                  ......................
Kaizuka                  Fumiko                   ......................
Kaizuka                  Masao                    ......................
Kalinjowska              Teresa                   ......................
Kan                      Kei                      Nap
Kan                      Mandy                    Kit Ming
Karl                     Jarkko                   ......................
Kayal                    Hawazen                  Alawi
Kayser                   Carolyn                  Sue
Keil                     Jared                    Tao
Kendall                  Don                      ......................
Kendall                  Teresa                   ......................
Kennedy                  Christin                 Susan
Kim                      Chung                    H.
Kim                      Hannah                   Boyoung
Kim                      Johnny                   Han
Kin                      Tse                      Wing
Kiresepi                 Sami                     ......................
Kito                     Ryusuko                  ......................
Klein                    Bradley                  John
Ko                       Edward                   Suk
Ko                       Margaret                 Yuyin
Kong                     Harvey                   ......................
Kothari                  Dilip                    Tulsidas
Kwok                     Kendrick                 Wing-Kay
Lahey                    Linda                    Soewarni Widjaja
Lam                      Karen                    Suk-Yan
Lam                      Keith                    Brendan Xun-Yu
Lam                      Sharon                   Ka Suet
Lam                      Sian                     Yan Iwalani
Lam                      Thomas                   Ying-Tai
Lamare                   Joanne                   T.
Langley                  Rhonda                   Elizabeth
Langley                  Ronald                   ......................
Lao                      Man Bee                  ......................
Lao                      Ruperto                  C.
Laty                     Fabrice                  S.
Lau                      Kwok                     Chu
Lau                      Lawrence                 Juen-Yee
Lau                      Megan                    Shirley
Lau                      Ross                     B.
Lauzat                   Eric                     Jean Pierre
Law                      Stephanie                Kai Nin
Law                      Stephanie                Kai Nin
Law                      Ying                     Chee Fogg
Lawless                  Joanne                   Murphy
Layman                   Thomas                   ......................
Lee                      Hoon                     ......................
Lee                      Hye                      Young
Lee                      Kristina                 ......................
Lee                      Ming-Chih                ......................
Lenders                  Karine                   ......................
Leonard                  Paul                     Richard
Leong                    Camellia                 Yuet Yee
Leung                    Jerome                   Ty
Leung                    Jonathan                 Ted
Leung                    Tom                      Koon-Cheung
Levin                    David                    Joseph
Levine                   Zuriel                   Meshulam
Lewis                    Brian                    Stuart
Li                       Evan                     Ming-Hon
Li                       Gregg                    Great Ka Lok
Li                       Karen                    Fung Ling
Lim                      Elsie                    Chui-Ling
Lim                      Lawrence                 Fengyuan
Lin                      Ho-Ping                  ......................
Lin                      Jixan                    ......................
Liu                      Erh                      Fei
Liu                      Xingxie                  ......................
Lo                       David                    Tai Wai
Lo                       John                     Yen Chak
Lok                      Si                       ......................
Losert                   Peter                    ......................
Louey                    Winifred                 Wai Fong
Low                      Elaine                   ......................
Lowery                   Don                      ......................
Lu                       Min                      ......................
Lund                     Uwe                      ......................
Lyonel                   Roturier                 ......................
Ma                       Cheryl                   Ann Pei Wen
Ma                       Theodore                 H.
Ma                       Yu                       ......................
Machlin                  Anna                     Farra
Machlin                  Katherine                Samantha
Machlin                  Laura                    Ann
Machlin                  Rachel                   Shirley
Maduro                   Jaime                    Eduardo
Maggard                  James                    Douglas
Magnoni                  Olivia                   ......................
Malik                    Akhtar                   Hussain
Manley                   Morgan                   J.
Martin                   Elsi                     Maria
Martin                   Monique                  C.
Martin                   Theresa                  Y.
Mashlenko                Irina                    ......................
Matsuoka                 Shinya                   ......................
Matthieu                 Mingasson                ......................
Maxwell                  Marius                   ......................
Mcdonald                 Matthew                  E.
Mcdonnell                Gerald                   E.
Mcdonnell                James                    Gerald

[[Page 69162]]

 
Mcgoldrick               Patrick                  R.
Mckenzie                 Maria                    E.
Mehalko                  Evelyn                   Cindy
Mell                     Hilda                    Odette
Melnyk                   Kevin                    W.
Melton                   Ursula                   Margarethe
Meneghini                Bruno                    Mario
Meng                     Liang                    ......................
Michael                  Kayla                    Rynn
Migrino                  Martin                   C.
Miles                    Nicola                   Jane
Miltcheva                Radosveta                G.
Mioni                    Marcello                 ......................
Mitchell                 Charles                  Henry
Monoson                  Leslie                   Uriel
Montague                 Eric                     Stephane
Moon                     Diana                    ......................
Moore                    Giampier                 ......................
Morgalis                 Chong                    Nan
Morison                  Andrew                   Malcolm
Moscona                  Gabriel                  ......................
Muck                     Linda                    ......................
Mullenworth              John                     Christopher
Munshi                   Saleh                    Mohamed
Murdock Jr.              John                     Thomas
Murdock                  John                     Thomas
Murfitt                  Gerard                   John
Muto                     Eita                     ......................
Muto                     Hiroko                   ......................
Nagata                   Y.                       ......................
Nahas                    Marie                    Anne
Nelson                   Barbara                  Belle
Newsome                  Mara                     ......................
Ng                       Bertha                   ......................
Ng                       Edwin                    Sai-Wah
Ng                       Fong                     Shing
Ng                       Madeline                 ......................
Ng                       Ronald                   Sai Cheong
Niiori                   Kay                      K.
Noh                      David                    Hyo Joon
Norfleet                 Coburn                   T.
North                    Richard                  Alan
O'neill                  Swentana                 Viktorovna
Onodera                  Akira                    ......................
Oswald                   Sarah                    Catherine
Owen                     Richard                  J.
Pakir                    Sheila                   Kaye
Parayno                  Bonafe                   Devera
Park                     Kee                      Hwa
Park                     Song                     Soon
Patel                    Prayank                  Pravinkumar
Patterson                Jane                     Meghan
Peckford                 Louise                   Adele
Peet                     Sylvia                   ......................
Peet                     William                  Edward
Peterson                 Nancy                    L.
Pethe                    Ellen                    Nmi
Petith                   Howard                   Carl
Pfeifer                  Monique                  Evelyne
Phillips                 Michael                  Robert
Philpott                 Thomas                   P.
Polemitis                Andreas                  Charalampou
Pope                     Mary                     Anna
Protopopov               Andrew                   ......................
Pynaker                  Linda                    Louise
Quinn                    Rafael                   A.
Rachen                   Lars                     ......................
Radaza                   Harry                    Don Anderson
Ramalho                  Sonia                    Machado
Ravindran                Vappalak                 A.
Razis                    Evangelia                ......................
Renold                   Octavia                  Lavia
Reppelin-Hill            Valerie                  ......................
Richie                   James                    Drake
Richman                  Eliot                    Marshall
Richter                  Andrea                   Virginia
Rigazzi                  Alain                    R.
Ritter                   John                     D.
Roden-Davis              Ulla                     K.
Rolfe                    Pamela                   Anne
Roman                    Yeon                     Hee
Rosario                  Hanzel                   Danoise
Rose                     James                    B.
Rousso                   Renee                    ......................
Rubner-Dhaens            Carolin                  ......................
Sakka                    Akiko                    ......................
Sakka                    Mitsumasa                ......................
Salles                   Joao                     Moreira
Salvi                    Vanessa                  Jennifer
Samper                   Dario                    ......................
Sani                     Dalina                   Abdul
Sarmiento                Sonia                    ......................
Satrap                   Alireza                  ......................
Saumweber                Helena                   Maria
Schatz                   John                     Barkley
Scherer                  Stefan                   ......................
Schmid                   Oliver                   ......................
Schmidberger             Maria                    A.
Schneider                Franziska                Corinna
Schneider                Maria                    Madalene
Schnell                  Marlies                  G.
Schnell                  Sidney                   P.W.
Scott-Perry              Pilar                    ......................
Seiler                   Amada                    Helena
Selden                   Janet                    Elizabeth
Selden                   Robin                    Geoffrey
Sele                     Joan                     Helen
Serruya                  Raphael                  Jose
Shackleton               David                    Ian
Shaeffer                 Sheldon                  Floyd
Shaker                   Nawal                    ......................
Shantz                   Wayne                    Ralph
Sharma                   Pratibha                 ......................
Shen                     Hung                     Yat Allen
Shih                     Jonathan                 Hung-Yee
Shih                     Jonathan                 Chih Cheng
Shih                     Kendrick                 Co
Shizuka                  Emiko                    ......................
Shmuilovich              Svetlana                 ......................
Siravanta                Sammy                    ......................
Smith                    Alan                     A.
Smith                    Judi                     A.
Smith                    Linda                    C.
Smith                    Robin                    L.
So                       Jonathan                 Wing Lok
So                       Wendy                    Wan Yee
Solomon                  Stephan                  Joel
Son                      Jenie                    ......................
Son                      Kon                      Ok
Song                     Chi                      Mi
Songkla                  Dee                      Cee Na
Sophonpanich             Donna                    ......................
Southergill              Bryan                    Taft
Speight Feller           Senta                    ......................
Speyer                   Jacques-Paul             Fabien
Spoliansky               Dimitri                  Patrick Rouxel
Spring                   Annabel                  F.
Srinivasan               Rajan                    Ramaswamy
Stamatopoulos            Konstantinos             ......................
Stauffer                 Jeanne                   ......................
Stetzenmeyer             Marie-Claude             ......................
Stiernhielm              Maximilian               Olof Winkler Von
Stirling                 Erin                     ......................
Stockburger              Bernd                    E.
Stokes                   Peter                    ......................
Sugimoto                 Chihiro                  ......................
Sugimoto                 Iwaki                    ......................
Suica                    Igor                     ......................
Sun                      Jenny                    ......................
Sung                     Pauline                  C.
Sweeney                  Kathleen                 Sachiko
Szeto                    Margaret                 Po
Tai                      Vincent                  Po-Ka
Taimi                    Tomoko                   ......................
Takahashi                Kazuo                    ......................
Tan                      Alice                    ......................
Tan                      Peter                    ......................
Tan                      Willie                   ......................
Tanielian                Adam                     Richard
Testa                    Carlo                    ......................
Thow                     Xin                      Yuan
Ting                     Arthur                   Kwang-Hung
Tintor                   Isabel                   Reed
Toepel                   Wolfgang                 ......................
Toh                      Andrew                   Yung-Wei See
Tokcan                   Atil                     Enis
Tokoro                   Midori                   ......................
Tokoro                   Mikiya                   ......................
Tong                     Andrew                   Wai-Chung
Tsang                    Wai Po                   Polly
Tsangrides               Philippos                Alexandros
Tse                      Anthony                  Wai Chung
Tse                      Christopher              ......................
Tung                     Alan                     Leih-Sing
Tung                     Po Ming                  Janet
Turner                   Susan                    Claire
Uhl                      Matthias                 William
Urdahl                   Eric                     Carl Johan
Valls                    Mary                     C.
Waechter                 Hanspeter                ......................
Wang                     Danchi                   ......................
Wang                     Jenny                    Shin-Yee
Wang                     Lisa                     Chia-Yee
Wang                     Yue                      ......................
Waple                    Gudrun                   ......................
Wardman                  George                   Alfred
Waterbury                Clair                    ......................
Watson                   Mark                     A.
Webbe                    Jill                     Periton
Weiss                    Jochen                   ......................
Weissmann                Arie                     Efraim
Wiesmann                 Christian                ......................
Wiesmann                 Marion                   ......................
Williams                 Gabrielle                Ashley
Wong                     Andrew                   C.K.
Wong                     Catherine                Hwansei
Wong                     Eric                     Dylan
Wong                     Helen                    Siu Ming
Wong                     Nelson                   ......................
Wong                     Polly                    Po-Yee
Wong                     Suzanne                  ......................
Wossink                  Grada                    A.
Writesman                Christopher              Michael
Wun                      Harvey                   ......................
Wylie                    Harvey                   ......................
Xu                       Hang                     Michael
Yamazaki                 Megumi                   ......................
Yang                     Mei-Ni                   ......................
Yates                    Richard                  I.
Yau                      Tsz-Chung                Anthony
Ying                     Long                     Shang Ying
Yip                      Kamchuen                 Oliver

[[Page 69163]]

 
Yip                      Katherine                Ching
Yokoo                    Kenji                    ......................
Yokoo                    Mitsuko                  ......................
Young                    Peter                    Leung
Yukawa                   Hideto                   ......................
Yukawa                   Noriko                   ......................
Zavatti                  Gabriella                Alana
Zhang                    Alex                     Mingtang
Zhang                    Ling                     ......................
Zhang                    Sharon                   Xiaoyu
Zhao                     Qing                     ......................
Zho                      Hao                      ......................
Zimmermann               Erika                    Christel
Zong                     Kelly                    Fuli
------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Dated: August 3, 2010.
Angie Kaminski,
Manager Team 103, Examinations Operations--Philadelphia Compliance 
Services.
[FR Doc. 2010-28316 Filed 11-9-10; 8:45 am]
BILLING CODE 4830-01-P