Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G, 69158-69160 [2010-28314]

Download as PDF 69158 Federal Register / Vol. 75, No. 217 / Wednesday, November 10, 2010 / Notices The FAA invites public comment on the request to release property at the Plains Airport under the provisions of 49 U.S.C. 47107(h)(2). On August 12, the FAA determined that the request to release property at Plains Airport submitted by the airport meets the procedural requirements of the Federal Aviation Administration. The FAA may approve the request, in whole or in part, no later than December 10, 2010. The following is a brief overview of the request: Plains Airport is proposing the release of approximately 3.75 acres of nonaeronautical airport property to an adjacent land owner in order to conclude on-going land negotiations. The Airport Sponsor will receive fair market value for the property, which will be subsequently reinvested in eligible airport improvement projects. Any person may inspect, by appointment, the request in person at the FAA office listed above under FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT. In addition, any person may, upon appointment and request, inspect the application, notice and other documents germane to the application in person at Plains Airport. SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: Issued in Helena, Montana, on November 2, 2010. Gary M. Gates, Acting Manager, Helena Airports District Office. [FR Doc. 2010–28310 Filed 11–9–10; 8:45 am] BILLING CODE 4910–13–P DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY Internal Revenue Service Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G Internal Revenue Service (IRS), Treasury. ACTION: Notice. AGENCY: This notice is provided in accordance with IRC section 6039G, as amended, by the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act (HIPPA) of 1996. This listing contains the name of each individual losing their United States citizenship (within the meaning of section 877(a) or 877A) with respect to whom the Secretary received information during the quarter ending September 30, 2010. emcdonald on DSK2BSOYB1PROD with NOTICES SUMMARY: Last name Aboutboul VerDate Mar<15>2010 First name Stephen 18:25 Nov 09, 2010 Middle name/ initials Samuel Jkt 223001 Last name AltenpohlSteurer AmgwerdSheaff Amstutz Amstutz Anderson Aschmann Atkinson Aucan Auger Auyang Azhar Azrieli Bachman Bachman Banks Baronti Bastos Beguin Bendat Benitez Berlin Berlin Berlin Besner Besson Bider Bignell Black Blackwell BodmerGilgen Boh Borgerding Bornstein Borsetti Bovet Brodlieb Brofferio Browning Bucher Bucher Burdge Burger Burger Callaghan Campeau Cannon Carlson Carstairs Causton Causton Chan Chan Chan Chan Chandler Chandler Chen Chen Cheng Cheng Cheung Chiu Choi Chow Chu Chua Chua Chung Clark Clarke PO 00000 Frm 00113 First name Bettina Middle name/ initials Annette Jennie Edward Michael Renata Robert Jesse Costanza Andrew Virginia Steffen Lawrence Simone Elizabeth John Pamela Ralph Helma Emma Clare Richard Siu-Fai (Sam) Yuen-Wah Yat Adrian Howard Jennifer David Charles Ricky Doreen William Eric Elliott Theresa Jim Qi Xian Theodore Hyeon Lisa Elizabeth Fmt 4703 First name Gerson Patrick Hans P. Ann C. Joyce Arnold Cleaf Roy Fernando Pinheiro Frederic Nathan Abelardo Simone Mishell Thomas Lim Daniel Marie Caroline James S. Eduard Samuel Luisa John Williams Maximilian Claudia Joyce Arthur Gail George Maria Jane R. Chiu Guang Miao Man-Shan Wai Man Hsiuchun Gar-Hung Lynn Kay Ping Jason Yuan-Shiun Joo Michele Ann Sfmt 4703 Coldren Cook Corbett Corbin Costelo Costelo Cuenod Cummins Dale D’alessio De Fecchino De Goyet De Palacio De Talans Dean Decker Dennig Denye Denye Dicker Dickson Patricia Dennis Meryle Tamara Michael Katherine Antoine Annetta Averil Diamante Ileana Claude Patricia Corinne Jason John Ti Simon Maoliosa Keith Alexander Dickson Christina Betty Patrick David Thomas Lavinia Jerome Judy William Shariq Stephanie Mary Van Samuel Emanuele Petrus Christophe Paul Alfredo Barbara Kristi Kim Rejean William Marc Carl Johanna Cecelia Carolyn Last name Theodore Dietrick Dimant Dittmar Drake Driscoll Duncan EhrenbaumMarti Elliott Enav Eschholz Faermark Feiler Fibiger Figueres Fink Fisher Fisher Flesch Forget Foster Fox Freyler Furrer Garcia Gargash Garrison GartmannBreymeier Gazi Gertner Giegerich Giles Gillespie Given Gorr Grace Graf Grau Gray Gray Green Guerrero Haag Haberstich Hahr Halkias Halkias Halter Linda Alan Marc Pamela John James Caroline E:\FR\FM\10NON1.SGM 10NON1 Francis Orie Elizabeth Nicole Diane Hans Shanon Robert John Marjorie Karin Guy Thomas Kenneth Sonia Nicole Vincent Ali Abdul Charles Karen Diana Matthew Susan Ryan Caroline Gail Marc-Andrew John Robert Joachim Laurence Douglas Ronald Tempest Toralf Anne Thomas Constantinos Stavris Sylvia Middle name/ initials Mary Eugene Lynn Diane Philip Ann Bernard Susanne O. Celia Aiello De Ville Cavanaugh Rouveure Leiser C. Hua Francis Christopher Gerard James Michael Stuart Jane Michael Jean Timothy Michael Tosca Patrick Esther Michelle C. Muni Clinton Edith Gerda Gilles Ross R. Renate Breanan James Jabbar I. Carol William Pierce Kathleen George S. Henri Brian Lee Milner Manzano Andrew Joseph 69159 Federal Register / Vol. 75, No. 217 / Wednesday, November 10, 2010 / Notices Last name First name Middle name/ initials Ellen Mary Peter Choi Richard David Henry Sang Jin Soo Edwin George Harmon Hayden Heider Henderson Hesseln Hill Hill Hirai Hirai Hirano Hirsh Ho Hodler Hoffman Hofmann Hofmann Hou Hoyt Huegli Huie Hungerford emcdonald on DSK2BSOYB1PROD with NOTICES HamberSchlueter Hampton Han Han Hare Sangboon Sandra Andy Lisa Wolfgang David Richard Aiko Kihei Mutsuo Denton Keung Alice Roger Albert Kristan Lee-Fang John George Allen Michael Hurgli Hurip Irvine Jacob Jaeckel Jarng Jenny Jenny Jenny Jensen Johnson Johnston Jones Iii Kaithan Kirchner Kirn Kirn Kirpalani Knoblauch Koenitzer Konovalenko Korody Kuster Kwan Kwan Kwong Kwong Labonville Lai Lai Lall Lam Lam Lang Lassen Lau Christine Eddie James Allison Michael Ann Jachen Peider Reto Torjus Christopher Doreen Randall Peter Manfred Dawna John Ravina Bettina Thomas Evgueni Istvan Stephen Ringo Charlotte Win Chun Jean Allan Daniel Lyndon Salina Jada Walter Lianne Isaac Leatherman Leaver Jr LecomteCuendet Lee Lee Lee Charles Thomas Claire-Lise VerDate Mar<15>2010 Francis Christina Bobbie 18:25 Nov 09, 2010 Marie Carson Walter Hugo Carolyn Scott J. Michael Philip Erwin Tat Yan Lyall Maclaren Magdalena Fitton Denee Steven Barngwoo Dury Curdin Daniel Andry Deneen Edward Paku Louis Cheukkai C. L Win Chuan Marc C. Sai-Hong Sai Lin Wing Yan Otto Marie Bok Man Kaleo Brooke Mcgregor Jong Sang Maisenne Wai Lang Jkt 223001 First name Lee Lee Lemos Leung Lewis Lewis Jr Li Li Li Lianos Lombard Long Louit Low Lowrie Lu Luntz Lusser Lusser Luu Ma Mackay Mackenzie Mair Maita Maniere Mar Marsh Matter Mcclintock Mcdougall Mclean Mcnab Mcnab Mead Mendieta, Jr Merkle Metcalf Mettler Meurzec Miksha Miller Miller Ming Morcerf Mori Morin Morrison Mulroney Munsch Murillo Murray Murray Murray Muto Naccache Naccache Nadal Naito Nayer Naylor Neergaard Neilson Newman Ng Phyllis Grace Christina Shu Elva Eben Kai Evan Christina Panayotis Pamela Gaye Nicolas Elizabeth Marcia Chun Reagan Christoph Prisca Dewitt Derek Donald Donald Susan Hikaru Chantal Pamela Kenneth Jeremy Wayne James Leslie Alan Anne Shepherd Edwin Barbara Barbara Julian Maelle Ronald Judith Craig Bo Renato Tetsuya Pascal David Ashley Ann Vanessa Betty Irwin Eddie Toshinao Hermine Paul Samantha Kunihiko Gerald Gordon Rita Garry Patricia Victoria Ngan Ngoi Norman Noyes Obbard Ollivier Juliet Ferera Lind Loina Logan Hilmar Gustaf Lea Howard Last name Godwin Natalie David Keith Andrew Florian Antoine PO 00000 Frm 00114 Fmt 4703 Middle name/ initials Pang-Chi Meina Carras Tim Gertrude Willingham Ming-Hon Po Man Lawrence Lenore Paul Ching Mather Ursus Julia Studi Hing Kwok R. Gordon Goodrich De Poilloue Chia-Ming John Antoine Delbert Mcgregor Moseman A. Christine Ann Paulette Michael Natalie Cameron Jean Charles Gibson Dianne Beeler Pogacnik Caroline Mackay Dean Helene Henri Faith Rolla Albert Jan Stuart Ann Hwa-Yuan Yang Wing Kay Yan Li George Samuel K. Marie Bernard Sfmt 4703 Last name Ong Ortega Ourada Ourada Pacheco Padovano Palisetti Pan Parschau Paton Penner Perez Perry Phounsavan Phounsayan Piccinin Prenoveau Prenoveau Rice Rice Richter Ritter Robertson Robinson Rodd Rogers-Perz Sabukosek Sakai Sattler Saw Schachenmann Schachler Schaeffer Scherer Schiegg Schmidt Schmutzler Schroeder Schueller Schwartz Scollay Searle Seo Shao Shih Shonozaki Shun Signer Sinyaev Slovenski SteinerKaithan Stevens Stindt StraubBaumann Stubbs Su Su Sugay Suthimai Sweeney Takahashi Tang TartiniRostropovich Teh Teng Thadani Thaiss Thaiss E:\FR\FM\10NON1.SGM 10NON1 First name Peng James Christine Jan Kent Susan Ramana Hai-Yen Bernhard Craig Thomas Sharon Henry Saylom Saylom Andrea Guy Lucile Ann Patrick Liesl Judith Andrew Christopher Celia Beryl Thomas Sumie Glenn Boo Teano Jurgen Jacobus Ana Samuel Pamela Armin Rosalina Amos Angela Roland Heather Min Nicholas Royce Mari Mei Deborah Andrey Richard Christine Brita Patricia Regula Middle name/ initials Tsin M. F. Richard Goldlust Alice C. Carson Atterbury Joseph Marie C. Ralph Brian Douglas Jane M. Michael Francis Guan Andre H. Catarina Frederic Lindsey Rolf Marc Carlisle Guy Michele Sik Wah Ursula Thaddeus Andrea Eve Christopher Tung Landon Teresita Catherine Ann Takako George Alessandro David Ping Wei-Yang Rosario Delores Paul Shyamla Nahid Gustav Eng-Hua Piang-Siong Vinod Marie Yuen-Shun Paolo Edward 69160 Last name Thakkar Tsai Tsang Tseng Tsunomori Tsunomori Tye Uhl Uhle‘ Unger Vallin Van Vandevelde Vaughn Vermandel Vice Consul Vlad Von Stiernhielm Wagner Wang Wang Ward Ward Ward Wasserman Wegener Weng Wenger Whitehead Woehlbier Woehlbier Wong Wong Wong Wong Woodruff Woppert Wu Xiao Yang Yang Yen Yenny Yenny Yokokawa Yu Zang Zedan Zeinalzade Zwicky Federal Register / Vol. 75, No. 217 / Wednesday, November 10, 2010 / Notices First name Middle name/ initials Rajiv Jeffrey Chi Kenneth Mieko Motoki Mei Matthias Anton Kelly Daniel Douglas Mark Kathryn Kurt Marc Lucian Maximilian D. T. Kin Hing Key Susanne Shi John Laurie Marie Bradley Gregory Annette Xiangwei Laurence Phillip Christian Anne Jason Kun Jonathon Sean Margaret Allen Benjamin Sharon Wei-Sun Alex Chi Jacques Monique Jun Pearl Wenyi Mohamed Cyrus Lynn Anneliese Ming Peng William Frederic Bernadette James Robert Blair Olof Winkler T. I. James George Rene Paul Herbert Kristin Chong Wah Chun Ho Hung Sui Eva Simmons Jerome Bin Y. Keun Mo Tan G. Y. F. Dated: October 26, 2010. Angie Kaminski, Manager Team 103, Examinations Operations—Philadelphia Compliance Services. [FR Doc. 2010–28314 Filed 11–9–10; 8:45 am] BILLING CODE 4830–01–P emcdonald on DSK2BSOYB1PROD with NOTICES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY Internal Revenue Service Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G Internal Revenue Service (IRS), Treasury. VerDate Mar<15>2010 18:25 Nov 09, 2010 Jkt 223001 Notice. Last name This notice is provided in accordance with IRC section 6039G, as amended, by the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act (HIPPA) of 1996. This listing contains the name of each individual losing their United States citizenship (within the meaning of section 877(a) or 877A) with respect to whom the Secretary received information during the quarter ending June 30, 2010. First name SUMMARY: Last name J. Young AGENCY: ACTION: Abobo Adams Ahmad Aiello Aita Akazawa Albuquerque Alder Alpen Alzouman Alzouman Amano Amano Amiti Anderson Anderson Anderson Andreen Ang Angelini Aomori Arakaki Archer Arene Arksey Au Bachmann Bae Bailey Bamford Barp Bates Bates Baudon Beattie Becker Bednarz Beirnes Bell Bergandi Berre Berryman Beveridge Beveridge Birkelid Bisgaard Bisgaard Bisgaard Blanshard Blin Bobillier Bonnet Borer Bourguignon Bourguignon Bozicevich Brady Brandl PO 00000 Frm 00115 First name Vincente D. Amir Heana Stephan Haruyuki Sean Caroline Jens Bazza Suad Keiko Kenichi Tatjana Barbara John Rose Clas Diana Kevin Miki Shigeo Neal Eugene Gregory Kevin Dorothea Bok Dylan George Mario Beverley Leslie Thierry Daniel Kaja Andrew Denise William Marco Jean Curtis Richard Suzanne Carrie Keld Nathalie Stephanie Nigel John Rachel Servane Robert Monique Patrick Mario Mary Marilyn Fmt 4703 Middle name/ initials Dumadag Michael K. Celia Anthony David Jane A. S. I. Christa Derek Mary Svante Joel Shu-Zhen Yang K. Aroneanu Anna Soon Ivan Bruno J. A. Marie K. James Anthony Lee N. Frederick Henry Earle Maree Nell Gove Michele Chamberlain J. H. S. I. Hester Sfmt 4703 Bratsberg Braziunas Bree Brenninkmeyer Brodie Broshy Busch Bo Darius David Roderick Cake CampbellScherer Carison Cha Chabot Chan Chan Chan Chan Chan Chang Chang Chang Chang Chau Chaves Chen Chen Chen Chen Chen Cheng Cheng Cheuk Cheuk Cheung Cheung Cheung Chih-Hsiang Chiu Christianson Chun Chung Clark Clasper Connaughty Connell Cook (Vaughan) Costermans Crawford Cussen Cussen Davaucourt Terry Denise De Terra Degunzburg Dempfle Dimingo Djeu Djordjevic Douglas DouglasGood Drake Driscoll Dutt Eggenschwiler Eisele Eksioglu Elkin-Mocatta Engle E:\FR\FM\10NON1.SGM 10NON1 John Gad Tristan Helma Benjamin Jean Charles Chi Ching Dennis Myles Chien-Hui Michael Sheng Shu-Chin Ling Ricardo Betty Che Helen Jai Qing Kuei Chuck Mabel Alexander Victoria Alice Ling-Lun Mark Lisa Sammy Marlys Jessica Hyeeinn Martin David Margaret Marcos Jean Claire Annette Antonio Antonio Marie-Laure Magnolia Marc Carl-Erik Tatiana Tuck Marianna Louise Johanne Middle name/ initials Magnus Nathan Alphons Ludgeros B. David Charles E. Maria Hau Tsung L. T. Ming Chung Kwok-Leung Po Loi Lt En Ki Wong Ted Yan Heung Yung Cheuk-Wing Po Fam Lam Siu-Bun Wai Ki Sin Ting Yeung Quintin Lee Kai-Kong Jennifer V. B. Sharon Lois Jose Jose Dominique, Devitry David Hartmut Santo Shing Wagener E. B. William John Ashu Julie E. T. Nichelle Burak Frederick Colin Lynn Ann Edward Mckinley

Agencies

[Federal Register Volume 75, Number 217 (Wednesday, November 10, 2010)]
[Notices]
[Pages 69158-69160]
From the Federal Register Online via the Government Printing Office [www.gpo.gov]
[FR Doc No: 2010-28314]


=======================================================================
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY

Internal Revenue Service


Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To 
Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G

AGENCY: Internal Revenue Service (IRS), Treasury.

ACTION: Notice.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

SUMMARY: This notice is provided in accordance with IRC section 6039G, 
as amended, by the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act 
(HIPPA) of 1996. This listing contains the name of each individual 
losing their United States citizenship (within the meaning of section 
877(a) or 877A) with respect to whom the Secretary received information 
during the quarter ending September 30, 2010.

------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Last name                First name         Middle name/initials
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aboutboul                Stephen                  Samuel
Altenpohl-Steurer        Bettina                  Annette
Amgwerd-Sheaff           Christina                ......................
Amstutz                  Betty                    Gerson
Amstutz                  Patrick                  ......................
Anderson                 David                    Patrick
Aschmann                 Thomas                   Hans
Atkinson                 Lavinia                  ......................
Aucan                    Jerome                   P.
Auger                    Judy                     Ann
Auyang                   William                  C.
Azhar                    Shariq                   ......................
Azrieli                  Stephanie                Joyce
Bachman                  Mary                     Arnold
Bachman                  Van                      Cleaf
Banks                    Samuel                   Roy
Baronti                  Emanuele                 Fernando
Bastos                   Petrus                   Pinheiro
Beguin                   Christophe               Frederic
Bendat                   Paul                     Nathan
Benitez                  Alfredo                  Abelardo
Berlin                   Barbara                  ......................
Berlin                   Kristi                   Simone
Berlin                   Kim                      Mishell
Besner                   Rejean                   ......................
Besson                   William                  Thomas Lim
Bider                    Marc                     Daniel
Bignell                  Carl                     ......................
Black                    Johanna                  Marie
Blackwell                Cecelia                  Caroline
Bodmer-Gilgen            Carolyn                  ......................
Boh                      Jennie                   ......................
Borgerding               Edward                   James
Bornstein                Michael                  S.
Borsetti                 Renata                   ......................
Bovet                    Robert                   Eduard
Brodlieb                 Jesse                    Samuel
Brofferio                Costanza                 Luisa
Browning                 Andrew                   John
Bucher                   Virginia                 Williams
Bucher                   Steffen                  Maximilian
Burdge                   Lawrence                 ......................
Burger                   Simone                   Claudia
Burger                   Elizabeth                Joyce
Callaghan                John                     Arthur
Campeau                  Pamela                   Gail
Cannon                   Ralph                    George
Carlson                  Helma                    Maria
Carstairs                Emma                     Jane
Causton                  Clare                    R.
Causton                  Richard                  ......................
Chan                     Siu-Fai (Sam)            ......................
Chan                     Yuen-Wah                 ......................
Chan                     Yat                      Chiu
Chan                     Adrian                   ......................
Chandler                 Howard                   ......................
Chandler                 Jennifer                 ......................
Chen                     David                    Guang Miao
Chen                     Charles                  ......................
Cheng                    Ricky                    Man-Shan
Cheng                    Doreen                   ......................
Cheung                   William                  Wai Man
Chiu                     Eric                     Hsiuchun
Choi                     Elliott                  Gar-Hung
Chow                     Theresa                  Lynn
Chu                      Jim                      Kay Ping
Chua                     Qi Xian                  Jason
Chua                     Theodore                 Yuan-Shiun
Chung                    Hyeon                    Joo
Clark                    Lisa                     Michele
Clarke                   Elizabeth                Ann
Coldren                  Patricia                 Mary
Cook                     Dennis                   Eugene
Corbett                  Meryle                   Lynn
Corbin                   Tamara                   Diane
Costelo                  Michael                  Philip
Costelo                  Katherine                Ann
Cuenod                   Antoine                  Bernard
Cummins                  Annetta                  Susanne
Dale                     Averil                   ......................
D'alessio                Diamante                 O.
De Fecchino              Ileana                   Celia Aiello
De Goyet                 Claude                   De Ville
De Palacio               Patricia                 Cavanaugh
De Talans                Corinne                  Rouveure
Dean                     Jason                    Leiser
Decker                   John                     C.
Dennig                   Ti                       Hua
Denye                    Simon                    Francis
Denye                    Maoliosa                 ......................
Dicker                   Keith                    Christopher
Dickson                  Alexander                Gerard James
Dickson                  Theodore                 Michael Stuart
Dietrick                 Linda                    Jane
Dimant                   Alan                     ......................
Dittmar                  Marc                     Michael
Drake                    Pamela                   Jean
Driscoll                 John                     Timothy
Duncan                   James                    Michael
Ehrenbaum-Marti          Caroline                 Tosca
Elliott                  Francis                  Patrick
Enav                     Orie                     ......................
Eschholz                 Elizabeth                ......................
Faermark                 Nicole                   Esther
Feiler                   Diane                    Michelle
Fibiger                  Hans                     C.
Figueres                 Shanon                   Muni
Fink                     Robert                   ......................
Fisher                   John                     Clinton
Fisher                   Marjorie                 Edith
Flesch                   Karin                    Gerda
Forget                   Guy                      Gilles
Foster                   Thomas                   Ross
Fox                      Kenneth                  R.
Freyler                  Sonia                    Renate
Furrer                   Nicole                   Breanan
Garcia                   Vincent                  James
Gargash                  Ali Abdul                Jabbar
Garrison                 Charles                  ......................
Gartmann-Breymeier       Karen                    ......................
Gazi                     Diana                    ......................
Gertner                  Matthew                  I.
Giegerich                Susan                    Carol
Giles                    Ryan                     William
Gillespie                Caroline                 Pierce
Given                    Gail                     Kathleen
Gorr                     Marc-Andrew              George
Grace                    John                     S.
Graf                     Robert                   Henri
Grau                     Joachim                  ......................
Gray                     Laurence                 Brian
Gray                     Douglas                  Lee
Green                    Ronald                   Milner
Guerrero                 Tempest                  Manzano
Haag                     Toralf                   Andrew
Haberstich               Anne                     ......................
Hahr                     Thomas                   Joseph
Halkias                  Constantinos             ......................
Halkias                  Stavris                  ......................
Halter                   Sylvia                   ......................

[[Page 69159]]

 
Hamber-Schlueter         Ellen                    Mary
Hampton                  Peter                    Henry
Han                      Choi                     Sang
Han                      Richard                  Jin Soo
Hare                     David                    Edwin George
Harmon                   Sangboon                 ......................
Hayden                   Sandra                   Juliet Ferera
Heider                   Andy                     ......................
Henderson                Lisa                     Marie
Hesseln                  Wolfgang                 ......................
Hill                     David                    Carson
Hill                     Richard                  Walter
Hirai                    Aiko                     ......................
Hirai                    Kihei                    ......................
Hirano                   Mutsuo                   ......................
Hirsh                    Denton                   Hugo
Ho                       Keung                    ......................
Hodler                   Alice                    Carolyn
Hoffman                  Roger                    Scott
Hofmann                  Albert                   J.
Hofmann                  Kristan                  Michael
Hou                      Lee-Fang                 ......................
Hoyt                     John                     Philip
Huegli                   George                   Erwin
Huie                     Allen                    Tat Yan
Hungerford               Michael                  Lyall Maclaren
Hurgli                   Christine                Magdalena
Hurip                    Eddie                    ......................
Irvine                   James                    Fitton
Jacob                    Allison                  Denee
Jaeckel                  Michael                  Steven
Jarng                    Ann                      Barngwoo
Jenny                    Jachen                   Dury
Jenny                    Peider                   Curdin
Jenny                    Reto                     Daniel Andry
Jensen                   Torjus                   ......................
Johnson                  Christopher              Lind
Johnston                 Doreen                   Loina
Jones Iii                Randall                  Logan
Kaithan                  Peter                    Hilmar
Kirchner                 Manfred                  Gustaf
Kirn                     Dawna                    Lea
Kirn                     John                     Howard
Kirpalani                Ravina                   ......................
Knoblauch                Bettina                  Deneen
Koenitzer                Thomas                   Edward
Konovalenko              Evgueni                  ......................
Korody                   Istvan                   Paku
Kuster                   Stephen                  Louis
Kwan                     Ringo                    Cheukkai
Kwan                     Charlotte                C. L
Kwong                    Win                      Win
Kwong                    Chun                     Chuan
Labonville               Jean                     Marc
Lai                      Allan                    C.
Lai                      Daniel                   Sai-Hong
Lall                     Lyndon                   ......................
Lam                      Salina                   Sai Lin
Lam                      Jada                     Wing Yan
Lang                     Walter                   Otto
Lassen                   Lianne                   Marie
Lau                      Isaac                    Bok Man Kaleo
Leatherman               Charles                  Brooke
Leaver Jr                Thomas                   Mcgregor
Lecomte-Cuendet          Claire-Lise              ......................
Lee                      Francis                  Jong Sang
Lee                      Christina                Maisenne
Lee                      Bobbie                   Wai Lang
Lee                      Phyllis                  Pang-Chi
Lee                      Grace                    Meina
Lemos                    Christina                Carras
Leung                    Shu                      Tim
Lewis                    Elva                     Gertrude
Lewis Jr                 Eben                     Willingham
Li                       Kai                      ......................
Li                       Evan                     Ming-Hon
Li                       Christina                Po Man
Lianos                   Panayotis                ......................
Lombard                  Pamela                   Lawrence
Long                     Gaye                     Lenore
Louit                    Nicolas                  Paul
Low                      Elizabeth                ......................
Lowrie                   Marcia                   ......................
Lu                       Chun                     Ching
Luntz                    Reagan                   Mather
Lusser                   Christoph                Ursus
Lusser                   Prisca                   Julia Studi
Luu                      Dewitt                   ......................
Ma                       Derek                    Hing Kwok
Mackay                   Donald                   R.
Mackenzie                Donald                   Gordon
Mair                     Susan                    Goodrich
Maita                    Hikaru                   ......................
Maniere                  Chantal                  De Poilloue
Mar                      Pamela                   Chia-Ming
Marsh                    Kenneth                  John
Matter                   Jeremy                   Antoine
Mcclintock               Wayne                    Delbert
Mcdougall                James                    Mcgregor
Mclean                   Leslie                   Moseman
Mcnab                    Alan                     ......................
Mcnab                    Anne                     ......................
Mead                     Shepherd                 ......................
Mendieta, Jr             Edwin                    A.
Merkle                   Barbara                  Christine
Metcalf                  Barbara                  Ann
Mettler                  Julian                   ......................
Meurzec                  Maelle                   Paulette
Miksha                   Ronald                   Michael
Miller                   Judith                   Natalie
Miller                   Craig                    Cameron
Ming                     Bo                       Jean
Morcerf                  Renato                   ......................
Mori                     Tetsuya                  ......................
Morin                    Pascal                   Charles
Morrison                 David                    Gibson
Mulroney                 Ashley                   Dianne
Munsch                   Ann                      Beeler
Murillo                  Vanessa                  Pogacnik
Murray                   Betty                    Caroline
Murray                   Irwin                    Mackay
Murray                   Eddie                    Dean
Muto                     Toshinao                 ......................
Naccache                 Hermine                  Helene
Naccache                 Paul                     Henri
Nadal                    Samantha                 Faith
Naito                    Kunihiko                 ......................
Nayer                    Gerald                   Rolla
Naylor                   Gordon                   Albert
Neergaard                Rita                     Jan
Neilson                  Garry                    Stuart
Newman                   Patricia                 Ann
Ng                       Victoria                 Hwa-Yuan Yang
Ngan                     Godwin                   Wing Kay
Ngoi                     Natalie                  Yan Li
Norman                   David                    George
Noyes                    Keith                    Samuel
Obbard                   Andrew                   K.
Ollivier                 Florian Antoine          Marie Bernard
Ong                      Peng                     Tsin
Ortega                   James                    ......................
Ourada                   Christine                M.
Ourada                   Jan                      F.
Pacheco                  Kent                     Richard
Padovano                 Susan                    Goldlust
Palisetti                Ramana                   ......................
Pan                      Hai-Yen                  Alice
Parschau                 Bernhard                 C.
Paton                    Craig                    ......................
Penner                   Thomas                   Carson
Perez                    Sharon                   ......................
Perry                    Henry                    Atterbury
Phounsavan               Saylom                   ......................
Phounsayan               Saylom                   ......................
Piccinin                 Andrea                   ......................
Prenoveau                Guy                      Joseph
Prenoveau                Lucile                   Marie
Rice                     Ann                      C.
Rice                     Patrick                  Ralph
Richter                  Liesl                    ......................
Ritter                   Judith                   ......................
Robertson                Andrew                   Brian
Robinson                 Christopher              Douglas
Rodd                     Celia                    Jane
Rogers-Perz              Beryl                    M.
Sabukosek                Thomas                   Michael
Sakai                    Sumie                    ......................
Sattler                  Glenn                    Francis
Saw                      Boo                      Guan
Schachenmann             Teano                    Andre
Schachler                Jurgen                   ......................
Schaeffer                Jacobus                  H.
Scherer                  Ana                      Catarina
Schiegg                  Samuel                   Frederic
Schmidt                  Pamela                   Lindsey
Schmutzler               Armin                    Rolf Marc
Schroeder                Rosalina                 ......................
Schueller                Amos                     ......................
Schwartz                 Angela                   Carlisle
Scollay                  Roland                   Guy
Searle                   Heather                  Michele
Seo                      Min                      Sik
Shao                     Nicholas                 ......................
Shih                     Royce                    ......................
Shonozaki                Mari                     ......................
Shun                     Mei                      Wah
Signer                   Deborah                  Ursula
Sinyaev                  Andrey                   ......................
Slovenski                Richard                  Thaddeus
Steiner-Kaithan          Christine                Andrea
Stevens                  Brita                    ......................
Stindt                   Patricia                 Eve
Straub-Baumann           Regula                   ......................
Stubbs                   Christopher              David
Su                       Tung                     Ping
Su                       Landon                   Wei-Yang
Sugay                    Teresita                 Rosario
Suthimai                 Catherine                ......................
Sweeney                  Ann                      Marie
Takahashi                Takako                   ......................
Tang                     George                   Yuen-Shun
Tartini-Rostropovich     Alessandro               Paolo
Teh                      Delores                  Eng-Hua
Teng                     Paul                     Piang-Siong
Thadani                  Shyamla                  Vinod
Thaiss                   Nahid                    ......................
Thaiss                   Gustav                   Edward

[[Page 69160]]

 
Thakkar                  Rajiv                    D.
Tsai                     Jeffrey                  T.
Tsang                    Chi                      Kin
Tseng                    Kenneth                  Hing Key
Tsunomori                Mieko                    ......................
Tsunomori                Motoki                   ......................
Tye                      Mei                      Peng
Uhl                      Matthias                 William
Uhle`                    Anton                    Frederic
Unger                    Kelly                    Bernadette
Vallin                   Daniel                   James
Van                      Douglas                  ......................
Vandevelde               Mark                     Robert
Vaughn                   Kathryn                  Blair
Vermandel                Kurt                     ......................
Vice Consul              Marc                     J. Young
Vlad                     Lucian                   ......................
Von Stiernhielm          Maximilian               Olof Winkler
Wagner                   Susanne                  Anneliese
Wang                     Shi                      Ming
Wang                     John                     ......................
Ward                     Laurie                   T.
Ward                     Marie                    I.
Ward                     Bradley                  James
Wasserman                Gregory                  George Rene
Wegener                  Annette                  ......................
Weng                     Xiangwei                 ......................
Wenger                   Laurence                 Paul
Whitehead                Phillip                  ......................
Woehlbier                Christian                Herbert
Woehlbier                Anne                     Kristin
Wong                     Jason                    Chong
Wong                     Kun                      Wah
Wong                     Jonathon                 Chun Ho
Wong                     Sean                     Hung Sui
Woodruff                 Margaret                 Eva Simmons
Woppert                  Allen                    Jerome
Wu                       Benjamin                 Bin
Xiao                     Sharon                   Y.
Yang                     Wei-Sun                  ......................
Yang                     Alex                     Keun Mo
Yen                      Chi                      Tan
Yenny                    Jacques                  G.
Yenny                    Monique                  Y.
Yokokawa                 Jun                      ......................
Yu                       Pearl                    ......................
Zang                     Wenyi                    ......................
Zedan                    Mohamed                  F.
Zeinalzade               Cyrus                    ......................
Zwicky                   Lynn                     ......................
------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Dated: October 26, 2010.
Angie Kaminski,
Manager Team 103, Examinations Operations--Philadelphia Compliance 
Services.
[FR Doc. 2010-28314 Filed 11-9-10; 8:45 am]
BILLING CODE 4830-01-P